Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
7:48.5
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
7:53.6
+5.1
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
8:04.1
+10.5
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
8:06.7
+2.6
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
8:07.3
+0.6
Gerwald Grössing
Christina Ettel
8:07.7
+0.4
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
8:12.7
+5.0
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
8:18.5
+5.8
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
8:19.5
+1.0
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
8:20.1
+0.6
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
8:27.1
+7.0
Schuhmann Ron
Center Nanett
8:41.1
+14.0
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
8:41.4
+0.3
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
8:51.4
+10.0
Julian Wagner
Anne Katharina Stein
8:51.5
+0.1
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
8:52.4
+0.9
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
8:53.0
+0.6
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
8:54.9
+1.9
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
8:55.3
+0.4
Roland Stengg
Ditte Kammersgaard
8:58.8
+3.5
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
9:01.4
+2.6
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
9:01.9
+0.5
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
9:02.1
+0.2
Christoph Zellhofer
Thomas Schöpf
9:06.2
+4.1
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
9:07.5
+1.3
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
9:08.3
+0.8
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
9:08.5
+0.2
Gábor Nemet
István Szabó
9:08.8
+0.3
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
9:09.0
+0.2
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
9:10.3
+1.3
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
9:11.6
+1.3
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
9:13.8
+2.2
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
9:21.6
+7.8
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
9:23.2
+1.6
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
9:24.7
+1.5
Gerald Bachler
Christpoh Fischer
9:25.1
+0.4
Markus Steinbock
Harald Bachmayer
9:30.2
+5.1
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
9:30.8
+0.6
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
9:31.1
+0.3
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
9:34.8
+3.7
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
9:34.9
+0.1
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
9:36.9
+2.0
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
9:42.3
+5.4
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
9:44.0
+1.7
Robert Hordossy
Stepan Palivec
9:44.1
+0.1
Huber Kurt
Patrik Hochegger
9:46.1
+2.0
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
9:46.8
+0.7
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
9:49.6
+2.8
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
9:50.2
+0.6
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
9:52.7
+2.5
Viktoria Hojas
Claudia Dorfbauer
10:04.5
+11.8
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
10:08.2
+3.7
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemühler
10:08.3
+0.1
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
10:14.6
+6.3
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
10:20.0
+5.4
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
10:21.7
+1.7
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
10:23.4
+1.7
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
10:24.6
+1.2
Jürgen Aigner
Kurt Zöchling
10:24.7
+0.1
Patrick Lumplecker
Markus Draxler
10:36.3
+11.6
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
10:55.0
+18.7
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
11:05.3
+10.3
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
11:45.6
+40.3
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
12:31.1
+45.5
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
12:38.3
+7.2
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
12:42.3
+4.0
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
12:42.3
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
12:42.3
Hans Peter Haid
Christian Tangl
12:52.9
+10.6
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
14:21.7
+1:28.8
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
7:48.5
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
7:53.6
+5.1
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
8:04.1
+10.5
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
8:06.7
+2.6
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
8:07.3
+0.6
Gerwald Grössing
Christina Ettel
8:07.7
+0.4
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
8:12.7
+5.0
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
8:18.5
+5.8
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
8:19.5
+1.0
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
8:20.1
+0.6
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
8:27.1
+7.0
Schuhmann Ron
Center Nanett
8:41.1
+14.0
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
8:41.4
+0.3
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
8:51.4
+10.0
Julian Wagner
Anne Katharina Stein
8:51.5
+0.1
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
8:52.4
+0.9
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
8:53.0
+0.6
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
8:54.9
+1.9
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
8:55.3
+0.4
Roland Stengg
Ditte Kammersgaard
8:58.8
+3.5
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
9:01.4
+2.6
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
9:01.9
+0.5
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
9:02.1
+0.2
Christoph Zellhofer
Thomas Schöpf
9:06.2
+4.1
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
9:07.5
+1.3
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
9:08.3
+0.8
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
9:08.5
+0.2
Gábor Nemet
István Szabó
9:08.8
+0.3
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
9:09.0
+0.2
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
9:10.3
+1.3
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
9:11.6
+1.3
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
9:13.8
+2.2
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
9:23.2
+9.4
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
9:24.7
+1.5
Gerald Bachler
Christpoh Fischer
9:25.1
+0.4
Markus Steinbock
Harald Bachmayer
9:30.2
+5.1
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
9:30.8
+0.6
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
9:34.9
+4.1
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
9:36.9
+2.0
Robert Hordossy
Stepan Palivec
9:44.1
+7.2
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
9:46.8
+2.7
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
9:49.6
+2.8
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
9:50.2
+0.6
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
9:52.7
+2.5
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
10:08.2
+15.5
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemühler
10:08.3
+0.1
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
10:14.6
+6.3
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
10:20.0
+5.4
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
9:21.6
+1.6
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
10:21.7
+0.1
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
10:23.4
+1.7
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
10:24.6
+1.2
Jürgen Aigner
Kurt Zöchling
10:24.7
+0.1
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
9:31.1
+6.4
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
9:34.8
+3.7
Patrick Lumplecker
Markus Draxler
10:36.3
+1.5
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
9:42.3
+6.0
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
9:44.0
+1.7
Huber Kurt
Patrik Hochegger
9:46.1
+2.1
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
10:55.0
+8.9
Viktoria Hojas
Claudia Dorfbauer
10:04.5
+9.5
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
11:05.3
+0.8
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
11:45.6
+40.3
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
12:31.1
+45.5
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
12:38.3
+7.2
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
12:42.3
+4.0
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
12:42.3
Hans Peter Haid
Christian Tangl
12:52.9
+10.6
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
12:42.3
+49.4
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
14:21.7
+39.4
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
4:59.5
Gerwald Grössing
Christina Ettel
5:01.5
+2.0
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
5:03.0
+1.5
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
5:07.2
+4.2
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
5:08.0
+0.8
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
5:08.0
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
5:08.4
+0.4
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
5:09.8
+1.4
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
5:12.1
+2.3
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
5:12.8
+0.7
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
5:13.2
+0.4
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
5:14.2
+1.0
Schuhmann Ron
Center Nanett
5:18.9
+4.7
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
5:29.7
+10.8
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
5:33.4
+3.7
Julian Wagner
Anne Katharina Stein
5:34.0
+0.6
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
5:36.6
+2.6
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
5:37.6
+1.0
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
5:41.3
+3.7
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
5:41.9
+0.6
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
5:42.0
+0.1
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
5:42.0
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
5:42.2
+0.2
Roland Stengg
Ditte Kammersgaard
5:42.8
+0.6
Robert Hordossy
Stepan Palivec
5:43.5
+0.7
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
5:43.5
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
5:43.8
+0.3
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
5:44.4
+0.6
Gábor Nemet
István Szabó
5:44.4
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
5:44.9
+0.5
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
5:46.7
+1.8
Christoph Zellhofer
Thomas Schöpf
5:47.7
+1.0
Gerald Bachler
Christpoh Fischer
5:48.7
+1.0
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
5:52.1
+3.4
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
5:52.5
+0.4
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
5:53.4
+0.9
Hans Peter Haid
Christian Tangl
5:54.0
+0.6
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
5:54.1
+0.1
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
5:56.0
+1.9
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
5:56.9
+0.9
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
5:57.6
+0.7
Viktoria Hojas
Claudia Dorfbauer
5:59.2
+1.6
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
5:59.8
+0.6
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
6:00.2
+0.4
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
6:00.5
+0.3
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
6:03.7
+3.2
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
6:04.6
+0.9
Huber Kurt
Patrik Hochegger
6:04.6
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemühler
6:05.1
+0.5
Markus Steinbock
Harald Bachmayer
6:05.8
+0.7
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
6:06.4
+0.6
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
6:08.5
+2.1
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
6:14.4
+5.9
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
6:17.6
+3.2
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
6:17.7
+0.1
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
6:18.8
+1.1
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
6:20.6
+1.8
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
6:21.3
+0.7
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
6:23.1
+1.8
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
6:25.4
+2.3
Patrick Lumplecker
Markus Draxler
6:29.0
+3.6
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
6:29.5
+0.5
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
6:31.8
+2.3
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
6:49.0
+17.2
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
7:00.9
+11.9
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
8:34.0
+1:33.1
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
8:36.6
+2.6
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
8:54.1
+17.5
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
9:14.4
+20.3
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
12:48.0
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
12:56.6
+8.6
Gerwald Grössing
Christina Ettel
13:09.2
+12.6
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
13:12.1
+2.9
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
13:14.5
+2.4
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
13:19.9
+5.4
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
13:20.7
+0.8
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
13:26.9
+6.2
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
13:29.9
+3.0
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
13:31.6
+1.7
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
13:39.9
+8.3
Schuhmann Ron
Center Nanett
14:00.0
+30.1
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
14:18.0
+8.0
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
14:22.1
+4.1
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
14:24.8
+2.7
Julian Wagner
Anne Katharina Stein
14:25.5
+0.7
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
14:30.6
+5.1
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
14:37.5
+6.9
Roland Stengg
Ditte Kammersgaard
14:41.6
+4.1
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
14:44.9
+3.3
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
14:45.9
+1.0
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
14:46.3
+0.4
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
14:50.3
+4.0
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
14:51.0
+0.7
Gábor Nemet
István Szabó
14:53.2
+2.2
Christoph Zellhofer
Thomas Schöpf
14:53.9
+0.7
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
14:54.2
+0.3
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
14:58.7
+4.5
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
15:04.5
+5.8
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
15:06.3
+1.8
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
15:08.3
+2.0
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
15:12.1
+3.8
Gerald Bachler
Christpoh Fischer
15:13.8
+1.7
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
15:16.8
+3.0
Robert Hordossy
Stepan Palivec
15:27.6
+10.8
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
15:33.8
+6.2
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
15:34.5
+0.7
Markus Steinbock
Harald Bachmayer
15:36.0
+1.5
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
15:39.5
+3.5
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
15:43.6
+4.1
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
15:43.7
+0.1
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
15:47.0
+3.3
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
15:50.3
+3.3
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemühler
16:13.4
+23.1
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
15:14.1
+0.7
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
16:16.7
+2.6
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
16:35.9
+19.2
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
16:40.5
+4.6
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
16:42.2
+1.7
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
16:44.0
+1.8
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
16:45.4
+1.4
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
15:45.5
+0.1
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
15:50.4
+4.9
Huber Kurt
Patrik Hochegger
15:50.7
+0.3
Viktoria Hojas
Claudia Dorfbauer
16:03.7
+13.0
Patrick Lumplecker
Markus Draxler
17:05.3
+1.6
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
16:05.4
+0.1
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
15:16.7
+11.3
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
17:26.8
+10.1
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
17:31.5
+4.7
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
17:54.3
+22.8
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
18:56.0
+1:01.7
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
19:11.8
+15.8
Hans Peter Haid
Christian Tangl
18:46.9
+15.1
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
19:35.9
+9.0
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
20:19.6
+43.7
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
19:43.2
+23.6
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
21:36.4
+53.2
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
21:45.5
+9.1
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
7:48.3
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
7:50.7
+2.4
Gerwald Grössing
Christina Ettel
8:00.6
+9.9
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
8:03.4
+2.8
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
8:03.8
+0.4
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
8:04.8
+1.0
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
8:08.1
+3.3
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
8:10.6
+2.5
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
8:16.5
+5.9
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
8:18.0
+1.5
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
8:21.6
+3.6
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
8:33.2
+11.6
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
8:47.2
+14.0
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
8:55.1
+7.9
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
9:00.0
+4.9
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
9:00.0
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
9:00.0
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
9:00.0
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
9:00.0
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
9:00.0
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemühler
9:00.0
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
9:00.0
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
9:00.0
Huber Kurt
Patrik Hochegger
9:00.0
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
9:00.0
Hans Peter Haid
Christian Tangl
9:00.0
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
9:00.0
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
9:00.0
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
9:00.0
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
9:00.0
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
9:00.0
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
9:00.0
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
9:00.0
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
9:00.0
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
9:00.0
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
9:00.0
Robert Hordossy
Stepan Palivec
9:00.0
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
9:00.0
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
9:00.0
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
9:00.0
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
9:00.0
Viktoria Hojas
Claudia Dorfbauer
9:00.0
Gerald Bachler
Christpoh Fischer
9:00.0
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
9:00.0
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
9:00.0
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
9:00.0
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
9:00.0
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
9:00.0
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
9:00.0
Christoph Zellhofer
Thomas Schöpf
9:00.0
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
9:00.0
Patrick Lumplecker
Markus Draxler
9:00.0
Gábor Nemet
István Szabó
9:00.0
Julian Wagner
Anne Katharina Stein
9:00.0
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
9:00.0
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
9:00.0
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
9:00.0
Schuhmann Ron
Center Nanett
9:00.0
Markus Steinbock
Harald Bachmayer
9:00.0
Roland Stengg
Ditte Kammersgaard
9:00.0
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
9:09.1
+9.1
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
9:10.7
+1.6
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
11:47.2
+2:36.5
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
11:47.2
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
11:55.1
+7.9
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
12:00.0
+4.9
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
12:00.0
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
12:00.0
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
12:00.0
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
20:36.3
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
20:47.3
+11.0
Gerwald Grössing
Christina Ettel
21:09.8
+22.5
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
21:16.9
+7.1
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
21:22.6
+5.7
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
21:23.7
+1.1
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
21:31.3
+7.6
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
21:33.3
+2.0
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
21:44.9
+11.6
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
21:48.1
+3.2
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
22:01.5
+13.4
Schuhmann Ron
Center Nanett
23:00.0
+1:08.5
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
23:18.0
+8.0
Julian Wagner
Anne Katharina Stein
23:25.5
+7.5
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
23:30.6
+5.1
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
23:37.5
+6.9
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
23:40.0
+2.5
Roland Stengg
Ditte Kammersgaard
23:41.6
+1.6
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
23:45.9
+4.3
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
23:46.3
+0.4
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
23:51.0
+4.7
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
23:51.7
+0.7
Gábor Nemet
István Szabó
23:53.2
+1.5
Christoph Zellhofer
Thomas Schöpf
23:53.9
+0.7
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
23:54.2
+0.3
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
23:58.7
+4.5
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
24:06.3
+7.6
Gerald Bachler
Christpoh Fischer
24:13.8
+7.5
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
24:16.8
+3.0
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
24:17.4
+0.6
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
24:22.8
+5.4
Robert Hordossy
Stepan Palivec
24:27.6
+4.8
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
24:33.8
+6.2
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
24:34.5
+0.7
Markus Steinbock
Harald Bachmayer
24:36.0
+1.5
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
24:39.5
+3.5
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
24:43.6
+4.1
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
24:43.7
+0.1
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
24:47.0
+3.3
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
24:50.3
+3.3
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemühler
25:13.4
+23.1
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
24:14.1
+0.7
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
25:16.7
+2.6
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
25:35.9
+19.2
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
25:40.5
+4.6
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
25:42.2
+1.7
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
25:44.0
+1.8
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
25:45.4
+1.4
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
24:45.5
+0.1
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
24:50.4
+4.9
Huber Kurt
Patrik Hochegger
24:50.7
+0.3
Viktoria Hojas
Claudia Dorfbauer
25:03.7
+13.0
Patrick Lumplecker
Markus Draxler
26:05.3
+1.6
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
25:05.4
+0.1
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
24:16.7
+11.3
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
26:22.1
+5.4
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
26:24.8
+2.7
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
26:26.8
+2.0
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
26:37.5
+10.7
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
26:54.3
+16.8
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
27:56.0
+1:01.7
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
28:09.1
+13.1
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
28:11.8
+2.7
Hans Peter Haid
Christian Tangl
27:46.9
+15.1
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
29:26.6
+59.7
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
28:43.2
+16.6
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
32:06.8
+2:23.6
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
33:36.4
+1:29.6
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
33:45.5
+9.1
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
4:57.3
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
4:58.8
+1.5
Gerwald Grössing
Christina Ettel
5:01.7
+2.9
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
5:03.5
+1.8
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
5:04.8
+1.3
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
5:07.2
+2.4
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
5:07.4
+0.2
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
5:07.9
+0.5
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
5:08.3
+0.4
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
5:08.5
+0.2
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
5:09.0
+0.5
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
5:10.1
+1.1
Schuhmann Ron
Center Nanett
5:17.4
+7.3
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
5:34.0
+16.6
Julian Wagner
Anne Katharina Stein
5:34.5
+0.5
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
5:35.0
+0.5
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
5:35.3
+0.3
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
5:38.6
+3.3
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
5:43.7
+5.1
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
5:44.0
+0.3
Robert Hordossy
Stepan Palivec
5:45.1
+1.1
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
5:45.3
+0.2
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
5:45.6
+0.3
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
5:46.8
+1.2
Gerald Bachler
Christpoh Fischer
5:47.0
+0.2
Gábor Nemet
István Szabó
5:47.6
+0.6
Roland Stengg
Ditte Kammersgaard
5:48.9
+1.3
Markus Steinbock
Harald Bachmayer
5:49.1
+0.2
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
5:49.2
+0.1
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
5:49.8
+0.6
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
5:51.5
+1.7
Christoph Zellhofer
Thomas Schöpf
5:51.7
+0.2
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
5:54.2
+2.5
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
5:54.8
+0.6
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
5:57.2
+2.4
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
5:57.3
+0.1
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemühler
5:57.4
+0.1
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
6:00.2
+2.8
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
6:00.8
+0.6
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
6:01.2
+0.4
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
6:02.5
+1.3
Hans Peter Haid
Christian Tangl
6:04.1
+1.6
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
6:08.5
+4.4
Huber Kurt
Patrik Hochegger
6:09.9
+1.4
Viktoria Hojas
Claudia Dorfbauer
6:11.1
+1.2
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
6:19.7
+8.6
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
6:22.2
+2.5
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
6:22.8
+0.6
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
6:23.4
+0.6
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
6:30.1
+6.7
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
6:32.7
+2.6
Patrick Lumplecker
Markus Draxler
6:33.4
+0.7
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
6:33.5
+0.1
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
6:35.0
+1.5
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
6:35.1
+0.1
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
6:35.3
+0.2
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
7:00.7
+25.4
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
7:10.4
+9.7
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
7:38.4
+28.0
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
7:51.6
+13.2
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
8:33.6
+42.0
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
8:34.0
+0.4
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
8:34.5
+0.5
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
8:34.5
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
8:54.8
+20.3
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
8:54.8
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
8:57.2
+2.4
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
8:57.2
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
9:33.5
+36.3
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
25:33.6
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
25:46.1
+12.5
Gerwald Grössing
Christina Ettel
26:11.5
+25.4
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
26:24.8
+13.3
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
26:27.4
+2.6
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
26:32.2
+4.8
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
26:34.8
+2.6
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
26:41.6
+6.8
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
26:52.1
+10.5
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
26:55.5
+3.4
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
27:10.5
+15.0
Schuhmann Ron
Center Nanett
28:17.4
+1:16.9
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
28:52.0
+24.6
Julian Wagner
Anne Katharina Stein
29:00.0
+8.0
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
29:05.9
+5.9
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
29:18.6
+12.7
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
29:29.9
+11.3
Roland Stengg
Ditte Kammersgaard
29:30.5
+0.6
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
29:31.9
+1.4
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
29:34.7
+2.8
Gábor Nemet
István Szabó
29:40.8
+6.1
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
29:41.0
+0.2
Christoph Zellhofer
Thomas Schöpf
29:45.6
+4.6
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
29:48.5
+2.9
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
29:51.6
+3.1
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
29:52.4
+0.8
Gerald Bachler
Christpoh Fischer
30:00.8
+8.4
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
30:08.3
+7.5
Robert Hordossy
Stepan Palivec
30:12.7
+4.4
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
30:17.0
+4.3
Markus Steinbock
Harald Bachmayer
30:25.1
+8.1
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
30:31.1
+6.0
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
30:31.7
+0.6
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
30:38.5
+6.8
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
30:40.3
+1.8
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
30:44.8
+4.5
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
30:49.5
+4.7
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
30:50.5
+1.0
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemühler
31:10.8
+20.3
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
31:29.1
+18.3
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
31:38.9
+9.8
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
30:58.9
+20.0
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
31:59.3
+0.4
Huber Kurt
Patrik Hochegger
31:00.6
+1.3
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
30:05.9
+5.3
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
32:10.6
+4.7
Viktoria Hojas
Claudia Dorfbauer
31:14.8
+4.2
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
32:14.9
+0.1
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
31:19.0
+4.1
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
32:20.4
+1.4
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
32:25.3
+4.9
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
31:28.2
+2.9
Patrick Lumplecker
Markus Draxler
32:38.7
+10.5
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
31:52.5
+13.8
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
33:02.1
+9.6
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
33:19.2
+17.1
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
33:55.0
+35.8
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
34:15.7
+20.7
Hans Peter Haid
Christian Tangl
33:51.0
+15.3
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
34:38.8
+7.8
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
34:46.9
+8.1
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
35:12.0
+25.1
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
35:19.3
+7.3
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
35:22.0
+2.7
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
35:53.6
+1:31.6
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
38:00.6
+1:07.0
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
40:41.3
+2:40.7
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
42:31.2
+1:49.9
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
43:19.0
+47.8
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
4:16.6
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
4:16.8
+0.2
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
4:18.6
+1.8
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
4:20.3
+1.7
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
4:21.4
+1.1
Gerwald Grössing
Christina Ettel
4:21.9
+0.5
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
4:22.4
+0.5
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
4:22.8
+0.4
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
4:27.7
+4.9
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
4:28.2
+0.5
Julian Wagner
Anne Katharina Stein
4:30.5
+2.3
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
4:31.4
+0.9
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
4:32.9
+1.5
Schuhmann Ron
Center Nanett
4:40.4
+7.5
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
4:41.5
+1.1
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
4:42.8
+1.3
Roland Stengg
Ditte Kammersgaard
4:43.7
+0.9
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
4:45.8
+2.1
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
4:46.4
+0.6
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
4:47.7
+1.3
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
4:48.0
+0.3
Gábor Nemet
István Szabó
4:49.7
+1.7
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
4:50.6
+0.9
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
4:50.7
+0.1
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
4:51.6
+0.9
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
4:51.8
+0.2
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
4:53.1
+1.3
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
4:54.3
+1.2
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
4:54.6
+0.3
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
4:55.6
+1.0
Robert Hordossy
Stepan Palivec
4:55.6
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
5:02.2
+6.6
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
5:05.6
+3.4
Viktoria Hojas
Claudia Dorfbauer
5:06.5
+0.9
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
5:07.0
+0.5
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
5:08.0
+1.0
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
5:08.8
+0.8
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
5:11.0
+2.2
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
5:12.5
+1.5
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
5:12.6
+0.1
Markus Steinbock
Harald Bachmayer
5:12.6
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
5:12.7
+0.1
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
5:13.6
+0.9
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
5:18.7
+5.1
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
5:19.0
+0.3
Hans Peter Haid
Christian Tangl
5:19.7
+0.7
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
5:21.1
+1.4
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
5:23.1
+2.0
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
5:23.2
+0.1
Gerald Bachler
Christpoh Fischer
5:31.7
+8.5
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
5:35.1
+3.4
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
5:36.6
+1.5
Patrick Lumplecker
Markus Draxler
5:38.2
+1.6
Christoph Zellhofer
Thomas Schöpf
5:39.2
+1.0
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
5:40.8
+1.6
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
5:41.1
+0.3
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
5:41.7
+0.6
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
7:30.5
+1:48.8
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
7:30.5
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
7:42.8
+12.3
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
8:08.8
+26.0
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
8:08.8
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
8:13.6
+4.8
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
8:13.6
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
8:35.1
+21.5
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
9:47.7
+1:12.6
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
10:08.8
+21.1
Huber Kurt
Patrik Hochegger
10:08.8
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
29:50.2
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
30:02.9
+12.7
Gerwald Grössing
Christina Ettel
30:33.4
+30.5
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
30:46.0
+12.6
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
30:46.2
+0.2
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
30:54.6
+8.4
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
30:55.1
+0.5
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
31:04.4
+9.3
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
31:19.8
+15.4
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
31:26.9
+7.1
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
31:43.4
+16.5
Schuhmann Ron
Center Nanett
32:57.8
+1:24.4
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
33:34.8
+27.0
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
33:53.9
+19.1
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
34:09.3
+15.4
Roland Stengg
Ditte Kammersgaard
34:14.2
+4.9
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
34:17.7
+3.5
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
34:26.3
+8.6
Gábor Nemet
István Szabó
34:30.5
+4.2
Julian Wagner
Anne Katharina Stein
33:30.5
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
34:35.6
+5.1
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
34:36.2
+0.6
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
34:38.0
+1.8
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
34:42.4
+4.4
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
34:44.2
+1.8
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
34:58.9
+14.7
Robert Hordossy
Stepan Palivec
35:08.3
+9.4
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
35:12.6
+4.3
Christoph Zellhofer
Thomas Schöpf
35:24.8
+12.2
Gerald Bachler
Christpoh Fischer
35:32.5
+7.7
Markus Steinbock
Harald Bachmayer
35:37.7
+5.2
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
35:38.1
+0.4
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
35:45.3
+7.2
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
35:45.9
+0.6
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
35:47.3
+1.4
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
35:57.4
+10.1
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
36:01.5
+4.1
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
36:02.2
+0.7
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
36:22.2
+20.0
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
37:00.0
+37.8
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
37:06.8
+6.8
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
35:08.1
+1.3
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
37:18.0
+9.9
Viktoria Hojas
Claudia Dorfbauer
36:21.3
+3.3
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
37:22.9
+1.6
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
36:40.0
+17.1
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
36:46.8
+6.8
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
37:47.2
+0.4
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
37:47.4
+0.2
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
36:51.4
+4.0
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
36:54.1
+2.7
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
38:01.2
+7.1
Patrick Lumplecker
Markus Draxler
38:16.9
+15.7
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
38:43.8
+26.9
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
39:34.7
+50.9
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
40:10.0
+35.3
Hans Peter Haid
Christian Tangl
39:10.7
+0.7
Huber Kurt
Patrik Hochegger
41:09.4
+1:58.7
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
42:42.5
+33.1
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
42:47.6
+5.1
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
43:32.9
+45.3
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
43:35.6
+2.7
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
43:42.7
+7.1
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
45:43.4
+2:00.7
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
46:02.4
+2:19.0
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
48:11.8
+9.4
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
50:40.0
+2:28.2
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
51:54.1
+1:14.1
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
10:43.4
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
10:46.5
+3.1
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
10:53.5
+7.0
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
11:07.6
+14.1
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
11:18.7
+11.1
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
11:21.8
+3.1
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
11:23.8
+2.0
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
11:35.0
+11.2
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
11:36.3
+1.3
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
11:46.3
+10.0
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
11:47.9
+1.6
Schuhmann Ron
Center Nanett
11:58.3
+10.4
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
11:59.8
+1.5
Gábor Nemet
István Szabó
12:05.5
+5.7
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
12:09.5
+4.0
Roland Stengg
Ditte Kammersgaard
12:11.6
+2.1
Julian Wagner
Anne Katharina Stein
12:13.3
+1.7
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
12:14.5
+1.2
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
12:18.3
+3.8
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
12:24.2
+5.9
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
12:26.4
+2.2
Christoph Zellhofer
Thomas Schöpf
12:26.4
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
12:28.0
+1.6
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
12:28.0
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
12:30.7
+2.7
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
12:32.8
+2.1
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
12:44.4
+11.6
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
12:47.0
+2.6
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
12:48.4
+1.4
Gerald Bachler
Christpoh Fischer
12:49.0
+0.6
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
12:53.5
+4.5
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
12:53.6
+0.1
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
12:54.9
+1.3
Hans Peter Haid
Christian Tangl
13:00.3
+5.4
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
13:02.4
+2.1
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
13:04.8
+2.4
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
13:08.7
+3.9
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
13:09.6
+0.9
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
13:21.9
+12.3
Markus Steinbock
Harald Bachmayer
13:24.5
+2.6
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
13:24.6
+0.1
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
13:25.6
+1.0
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
13:32.1
+6.5
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
13:32.6
+0.5
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
13:33.3
+0.7
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
13:34.3
+1.0
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
13:36.2
+1.9
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
13:36.4
+0.2
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
13:39.1
+2.7
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
13:41.4
+2.3
Patrick Lumplecker
Markus Draxler
13:43.9
+2.5
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
13:55.8
+11.9
Huber Kurt
Patrik Hochegger
13:57.8
+2.0
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
14:02.1
+4.3
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
14:08.3
+6.2
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
14:09.1
+0.8
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
14:13.4
+4.3
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
14:33.6
+20.2
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
14:36.2
+2.6
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
14:37.4
+1.2
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
14:43.0
+5.6
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
14:51.9
+8.9
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
15:12.0
+20.1
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
15:13.8
+1.8
Robert Hordossy
Stepan Palivec
59:59.9
+44:46.1
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
40:36.7
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
40:46.3
+9.6
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
41:48.6
+1:02.3
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
41:53.8
+5.2
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
42:09.8
+16.0
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
42:13.3
+3.5
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
42:26.2
+12.9
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
43:13.2
+47.0
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
43:18.4
+5.2
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
43:34.3
+15.9
Schuhmann Ron
Center Nanett
44:56.1
+1:31.8
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
45:34.6
+28.5
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
45:57.2
+22.6
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
46:24.6
+27.4
Roland Stengg
Ditte Kammersgaard
46:25.8
+1.2
Gábor Nemet
István Szabó
46:36.0
+10.2
Julian Wagner
Anne Katharina Stein
45:43.8
+7.8
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
46:45.7
+1.9
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
46:59.1
+13.4
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
47:08.4
+9.3
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
47:29.4
+21.0
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
47:30.5
+1.1
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
47:41.0
+10.5
Christoph Zellhofer
Thomas Schöpf
47:51.2
+10.2
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
48:10.6
+19.4
Gerald Bachler
Christpoh Fischer
48:21.5
+10.9
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
48:32.2
+10.7
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
48:34.5
+2.3
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
48:48.6
+14.1
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
48:56.0
+7.4
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
48:59.8
+3.8
Markus Steinbock
Harald Bachmayer
49:02.2
+2.4
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
49:09.9
+7.7
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
49:11.5
+1.6
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
49:14.3
+2.8
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
49:23.7
+9.4
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
49:34.8
+11.1
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
49:35.8
+1.0
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
49:38.6
+2.8
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
48:01.6
+23.0
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
49:35.2
+33.6
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
50:55.8
+20.6
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
51:27.1
+31.3
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
50:33.2
+6.1
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
51:36.3
+3.1
Patrick Lumplecker
Markus Draxler
52:00.8
+24.5
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
51:28.8
+28.0
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
52:39.1
+10.3
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
52:44.2
+5.1
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
52:52.1
+7.9
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
53:06.8
+14.7
Hans Peter Haid
Christian Tangl
52:11.0
+4.2
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
54:46.2
+1:35.2
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
55:36.1
+49.9
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
55:51.2
+15.1
Huber Kurt
Patrik Hochegger
55:07.2
+16.0
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
56:20.0
+12.8
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
56:29.0
+9.0
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
57:52.9
+1:23.9
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
58:16.3
+23.4
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
1:01:16.2
+4:59.9
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
1:03:23.8
+7.6
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
1:03:49.6
+25.8
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
1:05:56.2
+2:06.6
Robert Hordossy
Stepan Palivec
1:35:08.2
+29:12.0
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
4:32.9
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
4:34.3
+1.4
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
4:35.9
+1.6
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
4:39.7
+3.8
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
4:44.7
+5.0
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
4:45.7
+1.0
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
4:46.9
+1.2
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
4:46.9
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
4:51.3
+4.4
Schuhmann Ron
Center Nanett
4:53.5
+2.2
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
4:53.8
+0.3
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
4:55.5
+1.7
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
4:59.4
+3.9
Julian Wagner
Anne Katharina Stein
5:04.2
+4.8
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
5:09.0
+4.8
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
5:09.5
+0.5
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
5:10.3
+0.8
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
5:11.4
+1.1
Roland Stengg
Ditte Kammersgaard
5:11.5
+0.1
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
5:13.1
+1.6
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
5:13.3
+0.2
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
5:15.4
+2.1
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
5:15.8
+0.4
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
5:16.4
+0.6
Gábor Nemet
István Szabó
5:16.6
+0.2
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
5:17.5
+0.9
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
5:19.5
+2.0
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
5:20.7
+1.2
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
5:22.3
+1.6
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
5:23.9
+1.6
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
5:25.1
+1.2
Huber Kurt
Patrik Hochegger
5:25.1
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
5:25.1
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
5:25.1
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
5:25.1
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
5:25.1
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
5:25.1
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
5:25.1
Hans Peter Haid
Christian Tangl
5:25.1
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
5:25.1
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
5:25.1
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
5:25.1
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
5:25.1
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
5:25.1
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
5:25.1
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
5:25.1
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
5:25.1
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
5:25.1
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
5:25.1
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
5:25.1
Gerald Bachler
Christpoh Fischer
5:25.1
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
5:25.1
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
5:25.1
Patrick Lumplecker
Markus Draxler
5:25.1
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
5:25.1
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
5:25.1
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
5:25.1
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
5:25.1
Markus Steinbock
Harald Bachmayer
5:25.1
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
5:25.1
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
5:25.1
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
5:25.1
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
45:09.6
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
45:20.6
+11.0
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
46:29.7
+1:09.1
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
46:42.4
+12.7
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
46:55.5
+13.1
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
47:00.2
+4.7
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
47:05.9
+5.7
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
48:00.1
+54.2
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
48:09.7
+9.6
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
48:19.0
+9.3
Schuhmann Ron
Center Nanett
49:49.6
+1:40.6
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
50:43.6
+44.0
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
51:10.5
+26.9
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
51:36.0
+25.5
Roland Stengg
Ditte Kammersgaard
51:37.3
+1.3
Julian Wagner
Anne Katharina Stein
50:48.0
+10.7
Gábor Nemet
István Szabó
51:52.6
+4.6
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
52:03.2
+10.6
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
52:24.8
+21.6
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
52:44.8
+20.0
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
52:51.2
+6.4
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
52:56.8
+5.6
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
53:30.1
+33.3
Gerald Bachler
Christpoh Fischer
53:46.6
+16.5
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
53:56.8
+10.2
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
53:57.3
+0.5
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
54:13.7
+16.4
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
54:21.1
+7.4
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
54:23.1
+2.0
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
54:24.9
+1.8
Markus Steinbock
Harald Bachmayer
54:27.3
+2.4
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
54:35.0
+7.7
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
54:36.6
+1.6
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
54:39.4
+2.8
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
54:44.3
+4.9
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
55:00.9
+16.6
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
55:03.7
+2.8
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
53:26.7
+23.0
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
55:00.3
+33.6
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
56:20.9
+20.6
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
56:52.2
+31.3
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
55:58.3
+6.1
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
57:01.4
+3.1
Patrick Lumplecker
Markus Draxler
57:25.9
+24.5
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
56:53.9
+28.0
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
58:04.2
+10.3
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
58:09.3
+5.1
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
58:17.2
+7.9
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
58:31.9
+14.7
Hans Peter Haid
Christian Tangl
57:36.1
+4.2
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
1:00:11.3
+1:35.2
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
1:00:46.7
+35.4
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
1:01:00.0
+13.3
Huber Kurt
Patrik Hochegger
1:00:32.3
+32.3
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
1:01:33.1
+0.8
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
1:01:54.1
+21.0
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
1:03:03.2
+1:09.1
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
1:03:41.4
+38.2
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
1:06:41.3
+4:59.9
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
1:08:48.9
+7.6
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
1:09:14.7
+25.8
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
1:11:21.3
+2:06.6
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
10:40.9
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
10:52.2
+11.3
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
10:56.7
+4.5
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
11:09.5
+12.8
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
11:13.5
+4.0
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
11:16.9
+3.4
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
11:22.9
+6.0
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
11:31.0
+8.1
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
11:37.8
+6.8
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
11:42.3
+4.5
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
11:50.1
+7.8
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
11:50.1
Schuhmann Ron
Center Nanett
11:51.9
+1.8
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
11:53.7
+1.8
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
11:54.9
+1.2
Julian Wagner
Anne Katharina Stein
11:55.6
+0.7
Gábor Nemet
István Szabó
12:03.7
+8.1
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
12:07.4
+3.7
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
12:07.5
+0.1
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
12:13.2
+5.7
Roland Stengg
Ditte Kammersgaard
12:14.8
+1.6
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
12:19.3
+4.5
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
12:21.1
+1.8
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
12:23.0
+1.9
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
12:24.3
+1.3
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
12:34.4
+10.1
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
12:34.6
+0.2
Gerald Bachler
Christpoh Fischer
12:40.2
+5.6
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
12:46.2
+5.9
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
12:49.6
+3.4
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
12:50.9
+1.3
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
12:59.2
+8.3
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
13:03.6
+4.4
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
13:06.5
+2.9
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
13:10.1
+3.6
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
13:14.0
+3.9
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
13:14.7
+0.7
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
13:15.4
+0.7
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
13:17.9
+2.5
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
13:18.5
+0.6
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
13:28.1
+9.6
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
13:34.8
+6.7
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
13:38.9
+4.1
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
13:39.2
+0.3
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
13:40.9
+1.7
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
13:44.9
+4.0
Markus Steinbock
Harald Bachmayer
13:52.3
+7.4
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
13:56.6
+4.3
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
13:58.1
+1.5
Huber Kurt
Patrik Hochegger
14:00.4
+2.3
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
14:04.4
+4.0
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
14:14.3
+9.9
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
14:23.5
+9.2
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
14:24.3
+0.8
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
14:26.9
+2.6
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
14:55.1
+28.2
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
14:56.8
+1.7
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
14:57.9
+1.1
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
15:04.7
+6.8
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
15:24.1
+19.4
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
55:50.5
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
57:26.4
+1:35.9
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
57:34.6
+8.2
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
57:44.9
+10.3
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
58:05.0
+20.1
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
58:17.1
+12.1
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
58:19.4
+2.3
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
59:37.9
+1:18.5
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
59:40.7
+2.8
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
1:00:09.1
+28.4
Schuhmann Ron
Center Nanett
1:01:41.5
+1:42.4
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
1:02:37.3
+45.8
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
1:02:52.8
+15.5
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
1:03:43.5
+50.7
Julian Wagner
Anne Katharina Stein
1:02:43.6
+0.1
Roland Stengg
Ditte Kammersgaard
1:03:52.1
+8.5
Gábor Nemet
István Szabó
1:03:56.3
+4.2
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
1:04:10.6
+14.3
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
1:04:44.1
+33.5
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
1:05:07.8
+23.7
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
1:05:25.6
+17.8
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
1:05:46.0
+20.4
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
1:06:10.8
+24.8
Gerald Bachler
Christpoh Fischer
1:06:26.8
+16.0
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
1:06:26.9
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
1:06:36.6
+9.7
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
1:07:05.4
+28.8
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
1:07:11.1
+5.7
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
1:07:11.5
+0.4
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
1:07:39.0
+27.5
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
1:07:42.2
+3.2
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
1:07:50.4
+8.2
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
1:07:55.1
+4.7
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
1:08:11.0
+15.9
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
1:08:14.2
+3.2
Markus Steinbock
Harald Bachmayer
1:08:19.6
+5.4
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
1:06:25.9
+6.3
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
1:08:31.8
+5.9
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
1:07:49.9
+18.1
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
1:10:25.3
+1:35.4
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
1:10:31.4
+6.1
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
1:09:54.9
+23.5
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
1:11:15.7
+20.8
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
1:12:10.8
+55.1
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
1:12:32.8
+22.0
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
1:12:41.6
+8.8
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
1:12:44.1
+2.5
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
1:11:49.0
+4.9
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
1:13:08.9
+19.9
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
1:13:50.9
+42.0
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
1:14:07.7
+16.8
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
1:14:53.3
+45.6
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
1:15:09.2
+15.9
Huber Kurt
Patrik Hochegger
1:14:32.7
+23.5
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
1:15:35.0
+2.3
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
1:18:05.7
+2:30.7
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
1:22:18.3
+4:12.6
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
1:23:45.7
+1:27.4
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
1:22:05.4
+19.7
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
1:25:19.4
+1:14.0
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
4:30.5
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
4:33.1
+2.6
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
4:34.0
+0.9
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
4:35.2
+1.2
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
4:35.8
+0.6
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
4:39.6
+3.8
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
4:40.1
+0.5
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
4:41.0
+0.9
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
4:43.4
+2.4
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
4:43.4
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
4:48.5
+5.1
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
5:00.0
+11.5
Schuhmann Ron
Center Nanett
5:00.4
+0.4
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
5:00.5
+0.1
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
5:00.5
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
5:01.0
+0.5
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
5:03.6
+2.6
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
5:05.8
+2.2
Roland Stengg
Ditte Kammersgaard
5:06.2
+0.4
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
5:06.5
+0.3
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
5:09.1
+2.6
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
5:10.5
+1.4
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
5:11.0
+0.5
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
5:12.4
+1.4
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
5:12.7
+0.3
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
5:13.5
+0.8
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
5:15.8
+2.3
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
5:17.0
+1.2
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
5:18.4
+1.4
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
5:19.1
+0.7
Gábor Nemet
István Szabó
5:20.0
+0.9
Gerald Bachler
Christpoh Fischer
5:22.1
+2.1
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
5:25.4
+3.3
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
5:27.6
+2.2
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
5:29.8
+2.2
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
5:30.9
+1.1
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
5:32.6
+1.7
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
5:32.7
+0.1
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
5:33.9
+1.2
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
5:35.4
+1.5
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
5:40.4
+5.0
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
5:47.2
+6.8
Huber Kurt
Patrik Hochegger
5:48.4
+1.2
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
5:49.1
+0.7
Markus Steinbock
Harald Bachmayer
5:49.2
+0.1
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
5:49.9
+0.7
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
5:51.3
+1.4
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
5:51.4
+0.1
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
5:51.5
+0.1
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
5:51.5
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
5:53.0
+1.5
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
5:55.0
+2.0
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
6:00.5
+5.5
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
6:02.1
+1.6
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
6:02.4
+0.3
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
6:06.4
+4.0
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
6:06.7
+0.3
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
6:10.2
+3.5
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
6:26.4
+16.2
Julian Wagner
Anne Katharina Stein
13:09.6
+6:43.2
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
1:00:23.6
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
1:02:07.4
+1:43.8
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
1:02:14.2
+6.8
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
1:02:15.4
+1.2
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
1:02:40.8
+25.4
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
1:02:53.4
+12.6
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
1:02:57.2
+3.8
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
1:04:21.3
+1:24.1
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
1:04:41.2
+19.9
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
1:04:44.3
+3.1
Schuhmann Ron
Center Nanett
1:06:41.9
+2:07.6
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
1:07:37.3
+45.4
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
1:07:53.3
+16.0
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
1:08:49.3
+56.0
Roland Stengg
Ditte Kammersgaard
1:08:58.3
+9.0
Gábor Nemet
István Szabó
1:09:16.3
+18.0
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
1:09:24.1
+7.8
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
1:09:45.1
+21.0
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
1:10:16.9
+31.8
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
1:10:29.4
+12.5
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
1:10:41.4
+12.0
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
1:11:37.4
+56.0
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
1:11:47.6
+10.2
Gerald Bachler
Christpoh Fischer
1:11:48.9
+1.3
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
1:11:59.9
+10.9
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
1:12:11.9
+12.0
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
1:12:24.2
+12.3
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
1:12:45.0
+20.8
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
1:12:59.2
+14.2
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
1:13:09.9
+10.7
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
1:13:23.0
+13.1
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
1:13:24.9
+1.9
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
1:13:39.6
+14.7
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
1:13:46.4
+6.8
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
1:11:58.6
+12.2
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
1:13:08.3
+9.7
Markus Steinbock
Harald Bachmayer
1:14:08.8
+0.5
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
1:14:23.3
+14.5
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
1:16:16.7
+1:53.4
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
1:16:24.4
+7.7
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
1:15:42.1
+17.7
Julian Wagner
Anne Katharina Stein
1:15:53.2
+11.1
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
1:17:07.2
+14.0
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
1:17:30.1
+22.9
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
1:17:51.2
+21.1
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
1:18:34.0
+42.8
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
1:18:35.2
+1.2
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
1:17:49.5
+14.3
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
1:19:10.0
+20.5
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
1:19:15.3
+5.3
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
1:19:20.1
+4.8
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
1:19:56.9
+36.8
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
1:21:11.3
+1:14.4
Huber Kurt
Patrik Hochegger
1:20:21.1
+9.8
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
1:21:30.0
+8.9
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
1:24:15.9
+2:45.9
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
1:27:45.9
+3:30.0
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
1:29:52.4
+2:06.5
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
1:28:31.8
+39.4
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
1:31:10.7
+38.9
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
5:08.1
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
5:12.7
+4.6
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
5:14.8
+2.1
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
5:16.0
+1.2
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
5:16.1
+0.1
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
5:16.7
+0.6
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
5:21.5
+4.8
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
5:27.1
+5.6
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
5:28.1
+1.0
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
5:29.8
+1.7
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
5:31.6
+1.8
Schuhmann Ron
Center Nanett
5:37.4
+5.8
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
5:44.5
+7.1
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
5:53.7
+9.2
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
5:54.3
+0.6
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
5:56.1
+1.8
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
5:57.9
+1.8
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
5:58.8
+0.9
Gerald Bachler
Christpoh Fischer
6:00.5
+1.7
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
6:01.8
+1.3
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
6:03.9
+2.1
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
6:04.3
+0.4
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
6:04.6
+0.3
Roland Stengg
Ditte Kammersgaard
6:06.8
+2.2
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
6:07.0
+0.2
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
6:07.6
+0.6
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
6:07.8
+0.2
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
6:08.6
+0.8
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
6:09.4
+0.8
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
6:13.3
+3.9
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
6:15.1
+1.8
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
6:18.3
+3.2
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
6:18.3
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
6:19.8
+1.5
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
6:20.2
+0.4
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
6:21.9
+1.7
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
6:24.8
+2.9
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
6:26.5
+1.7
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
6:28.6
+2.1
Huber Kurt
Patrik Hochegger
6:34.4
+5.8
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
6:34.7
+0.3
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
6:36.2
+1.5
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
6:37.3
+1.1
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
6:38.1
+0.8
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
6:38.2
+0.1
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
6:38.5
+0.3
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
6:44.0
+5.5
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
6:46.5
+2.5
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
6:46.8
+0.3
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
6:52.4
+5.6
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
6:53.5
+1.1
Markus Steinbock
Harald Bachmayer
6:54.3
+0.8
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
6:58.9
+4.6
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
7:02.5
+3.6
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
7:32.6
+30.1
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
7:33.7
+1.1
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
7:36.3
+2.6
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
8:49.9
+1:13.6
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
1:05:38.4
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
1:07:20.1
+1:41.7
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
1:07:23.5
+3.4
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
1:07:30.9
+7.4
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
1:07:56.9
+26.0
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
1:08:09.4
+12.5
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
1:08:18.7
+9.3
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
1:09:49.4
+1:30.7
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
1:10:11.0
+21.6
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
1:10:11.4
+0.4
Schuhmann Ron
Center Nanett
1:12:19.3
+2:17.9
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
1:13:35.2
+1:05.9
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
1:13:55.1
+19.9
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
1:14:45.4
+50.3
Roland Stengg
Ditte Kammersgaard
1:15:05.1
+19.7
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
1:15:22.9
+17.8
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
1:15:39.4
+16.5
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
1:16:01.0
+21.6
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
1:16:30.2
+29.2
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
1:16:50.0
+19.8
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
1:17:44.4
+54.4
Gerald Bachler
Christpoh Fischer
1:17:49.4
+5.0
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
1:17:52.2
+2.7
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
1:18:21.3
+29.1
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
1:18:28.1
+6.8
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
1:19:03.3
+35.2
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
1:19:17.5
+14.2
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
1:19:30.6
+13.1
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
1:19:38.5
+7.9
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
1:19:51.4
+12.9
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
1:20:01.5
+10.1
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
1:20:11.2
+9.7
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
1:18:13.7
+2.5
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
1:19:16.1
+2.4
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
1:20:49.8
+33.7
Markus Steinbock
Harald Bachmayer
1:21:03.1
+13.3
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
1:21:10.1
+7.0
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
1:22:54.0
+1:43.9
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
1:23:02.5
+8.5
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
1:23:14.6
+12.1
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
1:22:16.8
+2.2
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
1:23:43.4
+26.6
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
1:25:13.7
+1:30.3
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
1:25:14.3
+0.6
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
1:25:18.0
+3.7
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
1:25:23.8
+5.8
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
1:24:36.0
+12.2
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
1:25:40.3
+4.3
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
1:25:50.6
+10.3
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
1:26:07.7
+17.1
Huber Kurt
Patrik Hochegger
1:26:55.5
+1:47.8
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
1:28:08.2
+12.7
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
1:28:10.2
+2.0
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
1:31:18.4
+3:08.2
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
1:34:05.7
+2:47.3
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
1:36:45.9
+2:40.2
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
1:36:08.1
+1:22.2
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
1:38:44.4
+36.3
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
5:05.5
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
5:07.5
+2.0
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
5:09.1
+1.6
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
5:10.7
+1.6
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
5:12.1
+1.4
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
5:15.4
+3.3
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
5:19.4
+4.0
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
5:20.2
+0.8
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
5:21.2
+1.0
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
5:23.4
+2.2
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
5:25.5
+2.1
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
5:37.4
+11.9
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
5:41.9
+4.5
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
5:50.2
+8.3
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
5:51.7
+1.5
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
5:53.0
+1.3
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
5:54.2
+1.2
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
5:55.6
+1.4
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
5:56.5
+0.9
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
5:57.7
+1.2
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
5:58.2
+0.5
Roland Stengg
Ditte Kammersgaard
5:59.1
+0.9
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
5:59.4
+0.3
Gerald Bachler
Christpoh Fischer
5:59.5
+0.1
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
6:00.0
+0.5
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
6:00.0
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
6:01.1
+1.1
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
6:03.6
+2.5
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
6:03.9
+0.3
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
6:04.3
+0.4
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
6:05.2
+0.9
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
6:12.4
+7.2
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
6:13.9
+1.5
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
6:15.4
+1.5
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
6:16.7
+1.3
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
6:25.6
+8.9
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
6:26.8
+1.2
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
6:26.9
+0.1
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
6:27.3
+0.4
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
6:27.5
+0.2
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
6:29.6
+2.1
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
6:29.7
+0.1
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
6:31.9
+2.2
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
6:35.1
+3.2
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
6:38.0
+2.9
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
6:38.3
+0.3
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
6:39.7
+1.4
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
6:42.4
+2.7
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
6:42.8
+0.4
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
6:47.6
+4.8
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
6:52.4
+4.8
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
6:56.0
+3.6
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
6:58.1
+2.1
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
7:10.2
+12.1
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
7:16.8
+6.6
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
1:10:47.5
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
1:12:29.0
+1:41.5
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
1:12:30.8
+1.8
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
1:12:54.3
+23.5
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
1:13:09.0
+14.7
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
1:13:16.9
+7.9
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
1:13:34.1
+17.2
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
1:15:09.6
+1:35.5
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
1:15:30.8
+21.2
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
1:15:36.5
+5.7
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
1:19:28.2
+3:51.7
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
1:19:46.8
+18.6
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
1:20:39.6
+52.8
Roland Stengg
Ditte Kammersgaard
1:21:04.2
+24.6
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
1:21:21.3
+17.1
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
1:21:22.2
+0.9
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
1:21:22.9
+0.7
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
1:22:28.4
+1:05.5
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
1:22:55.2
+26.8
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
1:23:44.4
+49.2
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
1:23:56.1
+11.7
Gerald Bachler
Christpoh Fischer
1:23:48.9
+2.8
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
1:24:17.8
+18.8
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
1:24:29.2
+11.4
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
1:25:18.7
+49.5
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
1:25:34.2
+15.5
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
1:25:34.2
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
1:26:03.8
+29.6
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
1:26:08.2
+4.4
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
1:25:20.4
+12.2
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
1:26:27.1
+6.7
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
1:24:27.6
+0.5
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
1:26:38.0
+10.4
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
1:26:47.5
+9.5
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
1:27:37.6
+50.1
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
1:28:52.0
+1:14.4
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
1:29:20.9
+28.9
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
1:29:32.1
+11.2
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
1:28:59.6
+27.5
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
1:30:18.5
+18.9
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
1:31:13.7
+55.2
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
1:31:35.9
+22.2
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
1:31:40.8
+4.9
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
1:31:56.3
+15.5
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
1:32:01.3
+5.0
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
1:32:01.8
+0.5
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
1:31:15.7
+13.9
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
1:33:03.7
+48.0
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
1:34:40.1
+1:36.4
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
1:35:20.4
+40.3
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
1:38:10.8
+2:50.4
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
1:40:33.0
+2:22.2
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
1:43:44.0
+3:11.0
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
1:43:24.9
+1:40.9
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
1:45:26.8
+1.9
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
8:26.4
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
8:34.1
+7.7
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
8:42.2
+8.1
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
8:43.1
+0.9
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
8:43.5
+0.4
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
8:47.0
+3.5
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
8:47.2
+0.2
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
8:47.4
+0.2
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
8:52.2
+4.8
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
9:02.7
+10.5
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
9:14.1
+11.4
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
9:19.3
+5.2
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
9:21.0
+1.7
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
9:21.2
+0.2
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
9:23.9
+2.7
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
9:31.8
+7.9
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
9:32.6
+0.8
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
9:34.0
+1.4
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
9:35.0
+1.0
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
9:38.2
+3.2
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
9:38.5
+0.3
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
9:38.9
+0.4
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
9:39.6
+0.7
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
9:44.8
+5.2
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
9:48.0
+3.2
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
9:50.3
+2.3
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
9:53.5
+3.2
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
9:54.7
+1.2
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
10:00.8
+6.1
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
10:06.0
+5.2
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
10:07.9
+1.9
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
10:10.1
+2.2
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
10:14.2
+4.1
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
10:14.5
+0.3
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
10:17.2
+2.7
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
10:18.7
+1.5
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
10:19.5
+0.8
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
10:27.9
+8.4
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
10:29.2
+1.3
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
10:29.4
+0.2
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
10:29.4
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
10:33.4
+4.0
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
10:36.3
+2.9
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
10:40.1
+3.8
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
10:40.9
+0.8
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
10:41.9
+1.0
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
11:06.7
+24.8
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
11:08.7
+2.0
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
11:11.6
+2.9
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
11:17.6
+6.0
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
11:53.6
+36.0
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
11:55.2
+1.6
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
1:19:13.9
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
1:21:13.0
+1:59.1
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
1:21:37.4
+24.4
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
1:21:43.1
+5.7
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
1:21:52.9
+9.8
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
1:22:00.4
+7.5
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
1:22:21.1
+20.7
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
1:24:01.8
+1:40.7
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
1:24:18.0
+16.2
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
1:24:39.2
+21.2
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
1:28:49.4
+4:10.2
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
1:29:00.9
+11.5
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
1:30:09.6
+1:08.7
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
1:30:17.8
+8.2
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
1:31:01.8
+44.0
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
1:31:16.0
+14.2
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
1:32:06.9
+50.9
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
1:32:29.2
+22.3
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
1:33:17.0
+47.8
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
1:33:35.7
+18.7
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
1:33:49.6
+13.9
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
1:34:22.7
+33.1
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
1:35:09.0
+46.3
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
1:35:48.4
+39.4
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
1:35:52.9
+4.5
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
1:35:05.2
+12.3
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
1:36:16.1
+10.9
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
1:36:21.0
+4.9
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
1:34:28.4
+7.4
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
1:36:33.1
+4.7
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
1:36:35.5
+2.4
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
1:36:57.5
+22.0
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
1:38:13.0
+1:15.5
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
1:38:13.9
+0.9
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
1:39:48.8
+1:34.9
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
1:40:13.0
+24.2
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
1:39:28.8
+15.8
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
1:40:48.7
+19.9
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
1:40:58.6
+9.9
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
1:41:00.1
+1.5
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
1:41:50.4
+50.3
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
1:42:31.2
+40.8
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
1:43:08.0
+36.8
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
1:42:27.3
+19.3
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
1:44:21.3
+54.0
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
1:45:09.5
+48.2
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
1:46:02.3
+52.8
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
1:49:19.5
+3:17.2
Mike König
Thomas Zeiser
1:50:43.1
+1:23.6
Thomas Kienzer
Rene Knauder
1:55:39.2
+4:56.1
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
1:56:00.2
+21.0
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
1:55:18.5
+1:18.3
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
8:17.2
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
8:19.0
+1.8
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
8:28.9
+9.9
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
8:29.5
+0.6
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
8:29.9
+0.4
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
8:33.7
+3.8
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
8:34.9
+1.2
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
8:35.0
+0.1
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
8:36.6
+1.6
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
8:49.4
+12.8
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
9:04.2
+14.8
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
9:04.8
+0.6
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
9:05.7
+0.9
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
9:10.5
+4.8
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
9:11.4
+0.9
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
9:23.7
+12.3
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
9:29.9
+6.2
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
9:31.6
+1.7
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
9:32.5
+0.9
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
9:42.2
+9.7
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
9:45.4
+3.2
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
9:48.8
+3.4
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
9:54.0
+5.2
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
9:54.6
+0.6
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
9:55.6
+1.0
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
9:56.5
+0.9
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
9:57.3
+0.8
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
9:57.4
+0.1
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
9:57.7
+0.3
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
10:02.8
+5.1
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
10:08.0
+5.2
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
10:08.5
+0.5
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
10:11.2
+2.7
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
10:12.9
+1.7
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
10:22.3
+9.4
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
10:25.6
+3.3
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
10:29.7
+4.1
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
10:32.9
+3.2
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
10:42.7
+9.8
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
10:45.4
+2.7
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
10:45.8
+0.4
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
10:50.0
+4.2
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
10:51.3
+1.3
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
10:58.4
+7.1
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
11:08.5
+10.1
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
11:11.9
+3.4
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
11:25.6
+13.7
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
11:25.6
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
12:13.8
+48.2
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
12:14.4
+0.6
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
1:27:32.9
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
1:29:47.9
+2:15.0
Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
1:30:06.9
+19.0
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
1:30:10.1
+3.2
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
1:30:12.0
+1.9
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Daniel Foissner
1:30:30.3
+18.3
Bernd Casier
Pieter Vyncke
1:30:54.8
+24.5
Christian Schuberth-Mrlik
Jasmin Kramer
1:32:51.2
+1:56.4
Jaroslav Orsák
David meidler
1:32:54.6
+3.4
Andreas Kainer
Benedikt Hofmann
1:33:43.4
+48.8
Michael Kogler
Andre Kachel
1:38:00.8
+4:17.4
Luca Rossetti
Manuel Fenoli
1:38:05.7
+4.9
Chewon Lim
Martijn Wydaeghe
1:38:44.6
+38.9
Joachim Wagemans
Francois Geerlandt
1:40:00.0
+1:15.4
Christop Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
1:40:47.2
+47.2
Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
1:41:10.0
+22.8
Ignat Isaev
Theodosi Yuri Dimitrov
1:41:36.8
+26.8
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
1:42:18.0
+41.2
Kristóf Klausz
Botond Csányi
1:42:49.5
+31.5
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
1:43:07.3
+17.8
Simon Vallentin
Ole R. Frederiksen
1:43:13.3
+6.0
Walter Mayer
Katja Totschnik
1:44:31.2
+1:17.9
Rene Rieder
Anton Pichler
1:45:54.4
+1:23.2
Tamara Molinaro
Giovanni Bernacchini
1:45:55.7
+1.3
Manuel Pfeiffer
Dominik Autengruber
1:45:02.9
+7.2
Steffan Petto
Maresa Lade
1:46:18.4
+15.5
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
1:44:25.7
+7.3
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
1:46:27.3
+1.6
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
1:46:28.7
+1.4
Dieter Kienbacher
Eduard Kienbacher
1:46:43.5
+14.8
Michael Röck
Michael Röck
1:47:10.4
+26.9
Hermann Haslauer
Thomas Matousek
1:46:14.0
+3.6
Jim Van Den Heuvel
Jouri Dockx
1:47:18.7
+4.7
Renato Pita
Marco Andre Mirando Macedo
1:48:43.6
+1:24.9
Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
1:50:10.6
+1:27.0
Thomas Mayr
Markus Mayr
1:50:31.5
+20.9
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
1:50:45.2
+13.7
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
1:50:58.8
+13.6
Ossi Posch
Dominik Tauböck
1:50:27.2
+28.4
Henk Bakkenes
Jeannette Anderson Kvick
1:51:45.0
+17.8
Martin Neudel
Barbara Neudel
1:51:48.6
+3.6
Harald Ruiner
Peter Medinger
1:52:53.5
+1:04.9
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
1:53:35.8
+1:42.3
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
1:55:21.8
+46.0
Martin Kronabeter
Angelika Letz
1:55:42.4
+20.6
Hans Jörg Matzer
Johann Drapela
1:55:46.9
+4.5
Fritz Krump
Marc Hollinger
1:57:14.2
+1:27.3
Martin Ritt
Christian Höltschl
2:00:45.1
+3:30.9
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
2:06:51.5
+6:06.4
Matthias Polgar
Markus Kuntner
2:07:32.9
+2:41.4