Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
6:08.1
Nikolay Gryazin
Yaroslav Fedorov
6:12.5
+4.4
Gerwald Grössing
Josefine Corinne Beinke
6:16.2
+3.7
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
6:16.7
+0.5
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
6:16.7
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
6:28.2
+11.5
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
6:31.9
+3.7
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
6:37.6
+5.7
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
6:39.5
+1.9
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
6:39.7
+0.2
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
6:42.0
+2.3
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
6:45.0
+3.0
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
6:45.0
Martin Kalteis
Peter Berger
6:45.8
+0.8
Markus Stockinger
Joann Rainer Moser
6:45.8
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
6:46.1
+0.3
Robert Zitta
Manuela Kampner
6:46.7
+0.6
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
6:48.4
+1.7
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
6:48.4
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
6:50.0
+1.6
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
6:50.3
+0.3
Maximilian Koch
Lisa Brunthaler
6:51.5
+1.2
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
6:52.4
+0.9
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
6:57.6
+5.2
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
6:58.2
+0.6
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
6:58.2
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
6:58.4
+0.2
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
7:03.4
+5.0
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
7:04.6
+1.2
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
7:05.5
+0.9
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
7:09.5
+4.0
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
7:10.4
+0.9
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
7:10.6
+0.2
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
7:10.7
+0.1
Patrick Ritter
Manuela Käfer
7:10.7
Johannes Käfer
Roland Wurm
7:11.0
+0.3
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
7:12.1
+1.1
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
7:12.2
+0.1
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
7:12.3
+0.1
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
7:13.2
+0.9
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
7:13.7
+0.5
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
7:14.1
+0.4
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
7:14.4
+0.3
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
7:15.5
+1.1
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
7:16.7
+1.2
Anton Werner
Gabriele Fischer
7:17.3
+0.6
Bernhard Stitz
Harald Bachmayer
7:18.9
+1.6
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
7:20.1
+1.2
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
7:20.4
+0.3
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
7:21.8
+1.4
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
7:24.1
+2.3
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
7:24.6
+0.5
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
7:24.7
+0.1
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
7:26.1
+1.4
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
7:28.9
+2.8
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
7:31.3
+2.4
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
7:33.9
+2.6
Günther Joham
Thomas Klösch
7:35.2
+1.3
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
7:38.9
+3.7
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
7:39.7
+0.8
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
7:41.1
+1.4
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
7:41.3
+0.2
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
7:44.3
+3.0
Anton Reisenhofer
Hannes Reichmann
7:44.6
+0.3
Michael Röck
Martin Tomasini
7:44.8
+0.2
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
7:45.3
+0.5
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
7:46.4
+1.1
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
7:46.9
+0.5
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
8:00.4
+13.5
Lukas Carlos Stengg
Werner Puntschart
8:02.5
+2.1
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
8:02.6
+0.1
Daniel Wutscher
Oliver Krobath
8:02.9
+0.3
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
8:03.1
+0.2
Hansjörg Matzer
Kerstin Heiss
8:05.0
+1.9
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
8:05.4
+0.4
Tobias Kiesenhofer
Bianca Lindtner
8:13.0
+7.6
Christian Pirz
Manuel Brandner
8:21.8
+8.8
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
8:21.9
+0.1
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
8:23.7
+1.8
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
8:23.9
+0.2
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
8:28.9
+5.0
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
8:40.6
+11.7
Christoph Weber
Stefan Langthaler
8:42.2
+1.6
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
11:00.9
+2:18.7
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
12:02.0
+1:01.1
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
6:08.1
Nikolay Gryazin
Yaroslav Fedorov
6:12.5
+4.4
Gerwald Grössing
Josefine Corinne Beinke
6:16.2
+3.7
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
6:16.7
+0.5
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
6:16.7
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
6:28.2
+11.5
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
6:31.9
+3.7
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
6:37.6
+5.7
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
6:39.5
+1.9
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
6:39.7
+0.2
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
6:42.0
+2.3
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
6:45.0
+3.0
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
6:45.0
Markus Stockinger
Joann Rainer Moser
6:45.8
+0.8
Martin Kalteis
Peter Berger
6:45.8
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
6:46.1
+0.3
Robert Zitta
Manuela Kampner
6:46.7
+0.6
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
6:48.4
+1.7
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
6:48.4
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
6:50.0
+1.6
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
6:50.3
+0.3
Maximilian Koch
Lisa Brunthaler
6:51.5
+1.2
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
6:52.4
+0.9
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
6:57.6
+5.2
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
6:58.2
+0.6
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
6:58.2
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
6:58.4
+0.2
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
7:03.4
+5.0
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
7:04.6
+1.2
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
7:05.5
+0.9
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
7:09.5
+4.0
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
7:10.4
+0.9
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
7:10.6
+0.2
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
7:10.7
+0.1
Patrick Ritter
Manuela Käfer
7:10.7
Johannes Käfer
Roland Wurm
7:11.0
+0.3
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
7:12.1
+1.1
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
7:12.2
+0.1
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
7:12.3
+0.1
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
7:13.2
+0.9
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
7:13.7
+0.5
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
7:14.1
+0.4
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
7:14.4
+0.3
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
7:15.5
+1.1
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
7:16.7
+1.2
Anton Werner
Gabriele Fischer
7:17.3
+0.6
Bernhard Stitz
Harald Bachmayer
7:18.9
+1.6
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
7:20.1
+1.2
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
7:20.4
+0.3
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
7:21.8
+1.4
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
7:24.1
+2.3
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
7:24.6
+0.5
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
7:24.7
+0.1
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
7:26.1
+1.4
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
7:28.9
+2.8
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
7:31.3
+2.4
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
7:33.9
+2.6
Günther Joham
Thomas Klösch
7:35.2
+1.3
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
7:38.9
+3.7
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
7:41.1
+2.2
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
7:41.3
+0.2
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
7:44.3
+3.0
Anton Reisenhofer
Hannes Reichmann
7:44.6
+0.3
Michael Röck
Martin Tomasini
7:44.8
+0.2
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
7:45.3
+0.5
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
7:46.4
+1.1
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
7:46.9
+0.5
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
7:39.7
+2.8
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
8:00.4
+10.7
Lukas Carlos Stengg
Werner Puntschart
8:02.5
+2.1
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
8:02.6
+0.1
Daniel Wutscher
Oliver Krobath
8:02.9
+0.3
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
8:03.1
+0.2
Hansjörg Matzer
Kerstin Heiss
8:05.0
+1.9
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
8:05.4
+0.4
Tobias Kiesenhofer
Bianca Lindtner
8:13.0
+7.6
Christian Pirz
Manuel Brandner
8:21.8
+8.8
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
8:21.9
+0.1
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
8:23.7
+1.8
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
8:23.9
+0.2
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
8:28.9
+15.0
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
8:40.6
+1.7
Christoph Weber
Stefan Langthaler
8:42.2
+1.6
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
11:00.9
+2:18.7
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
12:02.0
+1:01.1
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
5:21.2
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
5:25.3
+4.1
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
5:28.2
+2.9
Gerwald Grössing
Josefine Corinne Beinke
5:30.4
+2.2
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
5:38.9
+8.5
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
5:44.9
+6.0
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
5:48.4
+3.5
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
5:49.6
+1.2
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
5:51.1
+1.5
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
5:52.1
+1.0
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
5:53.2
+1.1
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
5:53.4
+0.2
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
5:54.5
+1.1
Maximilian Koch
Lisa Brunthaler
5:54.8
+0.3
Martin Kalteis
Peter Berger
5:55.8
+1.0
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
5:56.7
+0.9
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
5:57.4
+0.7
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
5:59.5
+2.1
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
6:01.0
+1.5
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
6:01.3
+0.3
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
6:02.1
+0.8
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
6:03.3
+1.2
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
6:03.9
+0.6
Robert Zitta
Manuela Kampner
6:04.6
+0.7
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
6:04.8
+0.2
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
6:06.6
+1.8
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
6:07.1
+0.5
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
6:07.6
+0.5
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
6:08.0
+0.4
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
6:09.4
+1.4
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
6:11.7
+2.3
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
6:12.7
+1.0
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
6:14.4
+1.7
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
6:15.0
+0.6
Johannes Käfer
Roland Wurm
6:15.1
+0.1
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
6:16.0
+0.9
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
6:16.7
+0.7
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
6:17.5
+0.8
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
6:20.0
+2.5
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
6:20.6
+0.6
Bernhard Stitz
Harald Bachmayer
6:20.6
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
6:21.5
+0.9
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
6:21.8
+0.3
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
6:23.2
+1.4
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
6:23.4
+0.2
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
6:25.0
+1.6
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
6:29.5
+4.5
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
6:29.6
+0.1
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
6:31.5
+1.9
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
6:31.5
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
6:32.2
+0.7
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
6:32.3
+0.1
Anton Werner
Gabriele Fischer
6:34.0
+1.7
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
6:36.2
+2.2
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
6:40.1
+3.9
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
6:42.6
+2.5
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
6:43.7
+1.1
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
6:45.5
+1.8
Michael Röck
Martin Tomasini
6:46.0
+0.5
Günther Joham
Thomas Klösch
6:46.1
+0.1
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
6:46.5
+0.4
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
6:50.1
+3.6
Anton Reisenhofer
Hannes Reichmann
6:51.2
+1.1
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
6:53.7
+2.5
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
6:54.6
+0.9
Lukas Carlos Stengg
Werner Puntschart
6:55.1
+0.5
Daniel Wutscher
Oliver Krobath
6:56.2
+1.1
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
6:58.2
+2.0
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
7:00.2
+2.0
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
7:01.3
+1.1
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
7:04.6
+3.3
Tobias Kiesenhofer
Bianca Lindtner
7:09.6
+5.0
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
7:11.1
+1.5
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
7:13.1
+2.0
Christian Pirz
Manuel Brandner
7:13.7
+0.6
Hansjörg Matzer
Kerstin Heiss
7:14.5
+0.8
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
7:17.1
+2.6
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
7:22.6
+5.5
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
7:28.3
+5.7
Nikolay Gryazin
Yaroslav Fedorov
8:38.9
+1:10.6
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
8:55.8
+16.9
Markus Stockinger
Joann Rainer Moser
8:55.8
Christoph Weber
Stefan Langthaler
8:55.8
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
8:57.4
+1.6
Patrick Ritter
Manuela Käfer
9:23.2
+25.8
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
11:29.3
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
11:42.0
+12.7
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
11:44.9
+2.9
Gerwald Grössing
Josefine Corinne Beinke
11:46.6
+1.7
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
12:07.1
+20.5
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
12:21.5
+14.4
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
12:24.4
+2.9
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
12:29.7
+5.3
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
12:33.1
+3.4
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
12:33.4
+0.3
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
12:34.2
+0.8
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
12:39.3
+5.1
Martin Kalteis
Peter Berger
12:41.6
+2.3
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
12:41.8
+0.2
Maximilian Koch
Lisa Brunthaler
12:46.3
+4.5
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
12:46.7
+0.4
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
12:48.3
+1.6
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
12:49.7
+1.4
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
12:49.8
+0.1
Robert Zitta
Manuela Kampner
12:51.3
+1.5
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
12:52.4
+1.1
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
12:57.1
+4.7
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
12:59.4
+2.3
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
13:02.1
+2.7
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
13:05.3
+3.2
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
13:10.0
+4.7
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
13:12.6
+2.6
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
13:14.9
+2.3
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
13:18.0
+3.1
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
13:24.8
+6.8
Johannes Käfer
Roland Wurm
13:26.1
+1.3
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
13:26.2
+0.1
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
13:26.7
+0.5
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
13:30.1
+3.4
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
13:30.6
+0.5
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
13:31.7
+1.1
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
13:33.7
+2.0
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
13:33.9
+0.2
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
13:35.0
+1.1
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
13:37.1
+2.1
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
13:37.8
+0.7
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
13:39.3
+1.5
Bernhard Stitz
Harald Bachmayer
13:39.5
+0.2
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
13:40.5
+1.0
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
13:50.0
+9.5
Anton Werner
Gabriele Fischer
13:51.3
+1.3
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
13:51.6
+0.3
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
13:51.9
+0.3
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
13:56.8
+4.9
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
13:58.4
+1.6
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
14:00.3
+1.9
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
14:04.8
+4.5
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
14:13.4
+8.6
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
14:18.4
+5.0
Günther Joham
Thomas Klösch
14:21.3
+2.9
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
14:24.0
+2.7
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
14:25.4
+1.4
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
14:29.8
+4.4
Michael Röck
Martin Tomasini
14:30.8
+1.0
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
14:22.3
+1.5
Anton Reisenhofer
Hannes Reichmann
14:35.8
+3.5
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
14:39.0
+3.2
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
14:41.0
+2.0
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
14:42.6
+1.6
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
14:46.8
+4.2
Nikolay Gryazin
Yaroslav Fedorov
14:51.4
+4.6
Lukas Carlos Stengg
Werner Puntschart
14:57.6
+6.2
Daniel Wutscher
Oliver Krobath
14:59.1
+1.5
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
15:00.6
+1.5
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
15:00.8
+0.2
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
15:10.0
+9.2
Hansjörg Matzer
Kerstin Heiss
15:19.5
+9.5
Tobias Kiesenhofer
Bianca Lindtner
15:22.6
+3.1
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
15:35.0
+12.4
Christian Pirz
Manuel Brandner
15:35.5
+0.5
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
15:40.8
+5.3
Markus Stockinger
Joann Rainer Moser
15:41.6
+0.8
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
15:50.2
+8.6
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
15:42.0
+1.8
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
16:03.2
+11.2
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
16:11.8
+8.6
Patrick Ritter
Manuela Käfer
16:33.9
+22.1
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
17:05.7
+31.8
Christoph Weber
Stefan Langthaler
17:38.0
+32.3
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
20:57.8
+3:19.8
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
6:08.1
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
6:10.9
+2.8
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
6:15.2
+4.3
Gerwald Grössing
Josefine Corinne Beinke
6:16.6
+1.4
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
6:17.9
+1.3
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
6:29.9
+12.0
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
6:31.5
+1.6
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
6:34.6
+3.1
Maximilian Koch
Lisa Brunthaler
6:36.4
+1.8
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
6:37.5
+1.1
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
6:37.5
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
6:41.6
+4.1
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
6:41.9
+0.3
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
6:42.4
+0.5
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
6:44.7
+2.3
Martin Kalteis
Peter Berger
6:46.3
+1.6
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
6:46.5
+0.2
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
6:47.2
+0.7
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
6:47.9
+0.7
Robert Zitta
Manuela Kampner
6:47.9
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
6:49.3
+1.4
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
6:50.3
+1.0
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
6:53.0
+2.7
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
6:54.4
+1.4
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
6:54.7
+0.3
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
6:55.4
+0.7
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
6:57.0
+1.6
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
6:58.4
+1.4
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
6:59.5
+1.1
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
6:59.6
+0.1
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
6:59.9
+0.3
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
7:02.1
+2.2
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
7:02.8
+0.7
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
7:03.1
+0.3
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
7:04.2
+1.1
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
7:06.0
+1.8
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
7:06.2
+0.2
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
7:07.0
+0.8
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
7:08.0
+1.0
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
7:09.2
+1.2
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
7:09.4
+0.2
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
7:09.9
+0.5
Johannes Käfer
Roland Wurm
7:10.9
+1.0
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
7:11.2
+0.3
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
7:14.3
+3.1
Anton Werner
Gabriele Fischer
7:15.9
+1.6
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
7:16.5
+0.6
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
7:16.7
+0.2
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
7:17.8
+1.1
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
7:19.9
+2.1
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
7:21.4
+1.5
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
7:21.6
+0.2
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
7:23.2
+1.6
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
7:30.4
+7.2
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
7:31.8
+1.4
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
7:32.0
+0.2
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
7:32.1
+0.1
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
7:32.9
+0.8
Michael Röck
Martin Tomasini
7:35.0
+2.1
Günther Joham
Thomas Klösch
7:36.8
+1.8
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
7:37.6
+0.8
Anton Reisenhofer
Hannes Reichmann
7:38.9
+1.3
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
7:45.4
+6.5
Daniel Wutscher
Oliver Krobath
7:48.3
+2.9
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
7:53.0
+4.7
Hansjörg Matzer
Kerstin Heiss
7:54.8
+1.8
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
7:56.1
+1.3
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
7:57.1
+1.0
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
8:00.2
+3.1
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
8:04.1
+3.9
Tobias Kiesenhofer
Bianca Lindtner
8:04.1
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
8:04.8
+0.7
Christian Pirz
Manuel Brandner
8:06.4
+1.6
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
8:10.2
+3.8
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
8:24.9
+14.7
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
8:28.8
+3.9
Nikolay Gryazin
Yaroslav Fedorov
9:17.9
+49.1
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
9:44.7
+26.8
Markus Stockinger
Joann Rainer Moser
9:44.7
Christoph Weber
Stefan Langthaler
9:44.7
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
9:47.9
+3.2
Patrick Ritter
Manuela Käfer
10:06.0
+18.1
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
10:32.1
+26.1
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
17:37.4
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
17:52.9
+15.5
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
18:00.1
+7.2
Gerwald Grössing
Josefine Corinne Beinke
18:03.2
+3.1
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
18:25.0
+21.8
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
18:51.4
+26.4
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
18:55.9
+4.5
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
19:04.3
+8.4
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
19:11.7
+7.4
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
19:15.0
+3.3
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
19:15.8
+0.8
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
19:16.8
+1.0
Maximilian Koch
Lisa Brunthaler
19:22.7
+5.9
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
19:23.4
+0.7
Martin Kalteis
Peter Berger
19:27.9
+4.5
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
19:33.9
+6.0
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
19:37.7
+3.8
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
19:39.0
+1.3
Robert Zitta
Manuela Kampner
19:39.2
+0.2
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
19:41.8
+2.6
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
19:47.8
+6.0
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
19:49.7
+1.9
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
19:57.5
+7.8
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
20:00.5
+3.0
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
20:05.2
+4.7
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
20:07.0
+1.8
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
20:07.0
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
20:11.0
+4.0
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
20:14.4
+3.4
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
20:20.9
+6.5
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
20:26.3
+5.4
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
20:32.8
+6.5
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
20:34.3
+1.5
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
20:35.8
+1.5
Johannes Käfer
Roland Wurm
20:37.0
+1.2
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
20:37.9
+0.9
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
20:39.9
+2.0
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
20:40.5
+0.6
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
20:40.6
+0.1
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
20:42.0
+1.4
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
20:43.6
+1.6
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
20:48.3
+4.7
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
20:59.2
+10.9
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
21:01.3
+2.1
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
21:04.3
+3.0
Anton Werner
Gabriele Fischer
21:07.2
+2.9
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
21:08.3
+1.1
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
21:14.6
+6.3
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
21:21.6
+7.0
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
21:21.9
+0.3
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
21:26.2
+4.3
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
21:34.9
+8.7
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
21:54.4
+19.5
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
21:57.4
+3.0
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
22:01.6
+4.2
Michael Röck
Martin Tomasini
22:05.8
+4.2
Günther Joham
Thomas Klösch
21:58.1
+2.3
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
21:59.9
+1.8
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
22:13.9
+4.0
Anton Reisenhofer
Hannes Reichmann
22:14.7
+0.8
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
22:14.7
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
22:24.4
+9.7
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
22:39.8
+15.4
Daniel Wutscher
Oliver Krobath
22:47.4
+7.6
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
22:56.7
+9.3
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
22:57.9
+1.2
Hansjörg Matzer
Kerstin Heiss
23:14.3
+16.4
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
23:14.8
+0.5
Tobias Kiesenhofer
Bianca Lindtner
23:26.7
+11.9
Christian Pirz
Manuel Brandner
23:41.9
+15.2
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
23:45.2
+3.3
Andreas Aigner
Ilka Minor
23:52.2
+7.0
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
23:46.1
+3.9
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
24:03.4
+7.3
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
24:05.7
+2.3
Nikolay Gryazin
Yaroslav Fedorov
24:09.3
+3.6
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
24:19.0
+9.7
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
24:45.5
+26.5
Markus Stockinger
Joann Rainer Moser
25:26.3
+40.8
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
25:59.7
+33.4
Patrick Ritter
Manuela Käfer
26:39.9
+40.2
Christoph Weber
Stefan Langthaler
27:22.7
+42.8
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
30:42.5
+3:19.8
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
9:52.0
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
9:56.2
+4.2
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
10:16.2
+20.0
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
10:31.4
+15.2
Gerwald Grössing
Josefine Corinne Beinke
10:35.5
+4.1
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
10:38.8
+3.3
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
10:41.0
+2.2
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
10:42.6
+1.6
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
10:44.6
+2.0
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
10:47.2
+2.6
Maximilian Koch
Lisa Brunthaler
10:47.7
+0.5
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
10:49.0
+1.3
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
10:49.3
+0.3
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
10:51.4
+2.1
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
11:01.8
+10.4
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
11:09.9
+8.1
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
11:10.3
+0.4
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
11:11.6
+1.3
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
11:12.3
+0.7
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
11:12.8
+0.5
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
11:14.6
+1.8
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
11:19.5
+4.9
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
11:19.6
+0.1
Robert Zitta
Manuela Kampner
11:20.3
+0.7
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
11:26.5
+6.2
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
11:27.2
+0.6
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
11:27.4
+0.2
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
11:28.4
+1.0
Johannes Käfer
Roland Wurm
11:31.9
+3.5
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
11:35.6
+3.6
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
11:35.8
+0.2
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
11:37.4
+1.6
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
11:46.0
+8.6
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
11:46.2
+0.1
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
11:47.8
+1.6
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
11:54.1
+6.3
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
11:54.9
+0.8
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
11:54.9
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
11:56.2
+1.2
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
12:00.8
+4.6
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
12:02.4
+1.6
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
12:04.9
+2.5
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
12:06.8
+1.8
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
12:08.5
+1.7
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
12:10.9
+2.4
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
12:12.3
+1.3
Anton Werner
Gabriele Fischer
12:18.3
+6.0
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
12:25.9
+7.5
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
12:27.2
+1.3
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
12:35.5
+8.2
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
12:35.9
+0.4
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
12:36.0
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
12:39.3
+3.3
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
12:39.7
+0.3
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
12:39.7
Günther Joham
Thomas Klösch
12:40.2
+0.5
Michael Röck
Martin Tomasini
12:40.8
+0.5
Anton Reisenhofer
Hannes Reichmann
12:44.5
+3.7
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
12:47.0
+2.4
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
12:53.0
+6.0
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
12:57.3
+4.2
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
13:02.1
+4.8
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
13:05.1
+3.0
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
13:09.2
+4.1
Daniel Wutscher
Oliver Krobath
13:17.2
+7.9
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
13:26.3
+9.1
Tobias Kiesenhofer
Bianca Lindtner
13:31.5
+5.1
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
13:36.2
+4.7
Nikolay Gryazin
Yaroslav Fedorov
13:38.8
+2.6
Hansjörg Matzer
Kerstin Heiss
13:38.9
+0.1
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
13:42.6
+3.7
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
13:43.1
+0.5
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
13:53.3
+10.2
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
14:02.6
+9.2
Markus Stockinger
Joann Rainer Moser
14:12.8
+10.2
Christoph Weber
Stefan Langthaler
14:12.8
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
14:12.8
Christian Pirz
Manuel Brandner
14:15.9
+3.1
Patrick Ritter
Manuela Käfer
15:00.8
+44.9
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
15:09.3
+8.5
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
15:29.3
+20.0
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
27:33.6
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
27:44.9
+11.3
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
28:16.3
+31.4
Gerwald Grössing
Josefine Corinne Beinke
28:38.7
+22.4
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
29:06.0
+27.3
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
29:22.8
+16.8
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
29:34.7
+11.9
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
29:55.7
+21.0
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
29:56.3
+0.6
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
30:04.0
+7.7
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
30:04.8
+0.8
Maximilian Koch
Lisa Brunthaler
30:10.4
+5.6
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
30:12.7
+2.3
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
30:16.8
+4.1
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
30:20.3
+3.5
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
30:44.2
+23.9
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
30:54.6
+10.4
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
30:58.5
+3.9
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
30:59.4
+0.9
Robert Zitta
Manuela Kampner
30:59.5
+0.1
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
31:07.4
+7.9
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
31:09.3
+1.9
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
31:19.3
+10.0
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
31:27.0
+7.7
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
31:33.6
+6.5
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
31:34.2
+0.6
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
31:46.8
+12.6
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
31:53.7
+6.9
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
31:55.2
+1.5
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
31:58.3
+3.1
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
32:08.5
+10.2
Johannes Käfer
Roland Wurm
32:08.9
+0.4
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
32:11.4
+2.4
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
32:20.3
+8.9
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
32:20.6
+0.2
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
32:26.7
+6.1
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
32:32.8
+6.1
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
32:40.7
+7.8
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
32:43.2
+2.4
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
32:46.0
+2.8
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
32:57.5
+11.4
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
33:04.1
+6.6
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
33:11.1
+6.9
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
33:16.8
+5.7
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
33:17.5
+0.6
Anton Werner
Gabriele Fischer
33:25.5
+8.0
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
33:33.9
+8.3
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
33:41.8
+7.9
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
33:45.8
+4.0
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
33:57.8
+11.9
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
34:02.2
+4.3
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
34:23.3
+21.1
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
34:34.1
+10.7
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
34:41.3
+7.1
Michael Röck
Martin Tomasini
34:46.6
+5.3
Günther Joham
Thomas Klösch
34:38.3
+1.7
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
34:53.2
+4.8
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
34:46.9
+3.6
Anton Reisenhofer
Hannes Reichmann
34:59.2
+2.3
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
35:17.4
+18.1
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
35:23.9
+6.5
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
35:41.9
+17.9
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
36:01.8
+19.9
Daniel Wutscher
Oliver Krobath
36:04.6
+2.7
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
36:12.1
+7.5
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
36:24.2
+12.1
Hansjörg Matzer
Kerstin Heiss
36:53.2
+28.9
Tobias Kiesenhofer
Bianca Lindtner
36:58.2
+5.0
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
37:22.3
+34.1
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
37:46.5
+14.2
Nikolay Gryazin
Yaroslav Fedorov
37:48.1
+1.6
Christian Pirz
Manuel Brandner
37:57.8
+9.7
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
38:08.3
+10.5
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
37:38.5
+30.2
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
39:28.3
+49.7
Markus Stockinger
Joann Rainer Moser
39:39.1
+10.8
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
39:42.3
+3.2
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
40:14.8
+32.5
Christoph Weber
Stefan Langthaler
41:35.5
+1:20.7
Patrick Ritter
Manuela Käfer
41:40.7
+5.2
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
44:55.3
+3:14.6
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
5:26.2
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
5:27.3
+1.1
Gerwald Grössing
Josefine Corinne Beinke
5:30.0
+2.7
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
5:32.5
+2.5
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
5:39.0
+6.5
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
5:41.8
+2.8
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
5:46.1
+4.3
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
5:51.5
+5.4
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
5:56.5
+5.0
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
5:57.5
+1.0
Maximilian Koch
Lisa Brunthaler
5:58.6
+1.1
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
5:59.3
+0.7
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
6:00.0
+0.7
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
6:02.2
+2.2
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
6:04.2
+2.0
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
6:04.7
+0.5
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
6:09.9
+5.2
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
6:12.7
+2.8
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
6:13.4
+0.7
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
6:13.6
+0.2
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
6:15.1
+1.5
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
6:19.8
+4.7
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
6:20.7
+0.9
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
6:20.7
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
6:23.0
+2.3
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
6:23.5
+0.5
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
6:25.6
+2.1
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
6:27.7
+2.1
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
6:29.8
+2.1
Robert Zitta
Manuela Kampner
6:29.9
+0.1
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
6:32.1
+2.2
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
6:34.3
+2.2
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
6:35.2
+0.9
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
6:36.3
+1.1
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
6:37.4
+1.1
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
6:37.5
+0.1
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
6:38.0
+0.5
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
6:39.9
+1.9
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
6:41.5
+1.6
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
6:42.6
+1.1
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
6:44.6
+2.0
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
6:44.8
+0.2
Johannes Käfer
Roland Wurm
6:47.6
+2.8
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
6:48.9
+1.3
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
6:49.1
+0.2
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
6:51.1
+2.0
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
6:53.5
+2.4
Michael Röck
Martin Tomasini
7:00.8
+7.3
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
7:01.3
+0.5
Anton Werner
Gabriele Fischer
7:02.6
+1.3
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
7:03.4
+0.8
Günther Joham
Thomas Klösch
7:05.6
+2.2
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
7:05.7
+0.1
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
7:05.8
+0.1
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
7:07.1
+1.3
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
7:07.3
+0.2
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
7:08.0
+0.7
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
7:10.9
+2.9
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
7:11.5
+0.6
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
7:12.9
+1.4
Anton Reisenhofer
Hannes Reichmann
7:14.7
+1.8
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
7:18.4
+3.7
Daniel Wutscher
Oliver Krobath
7:19.7
+1.3
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
7:20.3
+0.6
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
7:22.9
+2.6
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
7:23.5
+0.6
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
7:24.8
+1.3
Christian Pirz
Manuel Brandner
7:32.8
+8.0
Tobias Kiesenhofer
Bianca Lindtner
7:36.7
+3.9
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
7:36.9
+0.2
Hansjörg Matzer
Kerstin Heiss
7:41.0
+4.1
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
7:47.4
+6.4
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
8:00.9
+13.5
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
8:35.6
+34.7
Nikolay Gryazin
Yaroslav Fedorov
8:39.0
+3.4
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
8:56.5
+17.5
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
9:23.5
+27.0
Markus Stockinger
Joann Rainer Moser
9:23.5
Christoph Weber
Stefan Langthaler
9:23.5
Patrick Ritter
Manuela Käfer
9:44.6
+21.1
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
10:01.3
+16.7
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
32:59.8
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
33:12.2
+12.4
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
33:48.8
+36.6
Gerwald Grössing
Josefine Corinne Beinke
34:08.7
+19.9
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
34:45.0
+36.3
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
35:04.6
+19.6
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
35:20.8
+16.2
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
35:47.2
+26.4
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
35:53.8
+6.6
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
36:04.0
+10.2
Maximilian Koch
Lisa Brunthaler
36:09.0
+5.0
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
36:09.5
+0.5
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
36:16.1
+6.6
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
36:16.8
+0.7
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
36:16.9
+0.1
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
36:46.4
+29.5
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
37:11.9
+25.5
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
37:17.3
+5.4
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
37:18.1
+0.8
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
37:22.4
+4.3
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
37:22.9
+0.5
Robert Zitta
Manuela Kampner
37:29.4
+6.5
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
37:34.4
+5.0
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
37:47.7
+13.3
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
37:53.4
+5.6
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
37:59.5
+6.1
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
38:11.7
+12.2
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
38:15.9
+4.2
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
38:23.5
+7.6
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
38:30.4
+6.9
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
38:36.2
+5.8
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
38:45.7
+9.5
Johannes Käfer
Roland Wurm
38:56.5
+10.8
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
38:56.9
+0.3
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
38:57.7
+0.8
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
38:58.4
+0.6
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
39:04.7
+6.2
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
39:25.3
+20.6
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
39:25.8
+0.4
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
39:25.9
+0.1
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
39:32.7
+6.7
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
39:48.9
+16.2
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
39:52.6
+3.6
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
40:06.4
+13.8
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
40:07.9
+1.5
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
40:27.4
+19.4
Anton Werner
Gabriele Fischer
40:28.1
+0.7
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
40:47.5
+19.3
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
40:51.3
+3.7
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
40:51.6
+0.3
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
41:04.9
+13.2
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
41:42.1
+37.1
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
41:44.7
+2.5
Michael Röck
Martin Tomasini
41:47.4
+2.7
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
41:48.1
+0.7
Günther Joham
Thomas Klösch
41:43.9
+5.8
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
41:54.5
+0.5
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
41:58.4
+13.8
Anton Reisenhofer
Hannes Reichmann
42:13.9
+5.5
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
42:30.3
+16.3
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
42:34.8
+4.5
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
42:49.2
+14.3
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
43:22.1
+32.9
Daniel Wutscher
Oliver Krobath
43:24.3
+2.1
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
43:35.6
+11.3
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
43:42.6
+7.0
Hansjörg Matzer
Kerstin Heiss
44:34.2
+51.5
Tobias Kiesenhofer
Bianca Lindtner
44:34.9
+0.7
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
44:45.2
+20.3
Christian Pirz
Manuel Brandner
45:30.6
+35.4
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
45:33.9
+3.3
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
45:45.2
+11.3
Nikolay Gryazin
Yaroslav Fedorov
46:27.1
+41.9
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
45:39.4
+12.3
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
48:03.9
+1:24.4
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
48:38.8
+34.9
Markus Stockinger
Joann Rainer Moser
49:02.6
+23.8
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
50:16.1
+1:13.5
Christoph Weber
Stefan Langthaler
50:59.0
+42.9
Patrick Ritter
Manuela Käfer
51:25.3
+26.3
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
54:18.8
+2:53.5
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
9:51.5
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
9:55.4
+3.9
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
10:06.0
+10.6
Gerwald Grössing
Josefine Corinne Beinke
10:08.2
+2.2
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
10:24.4
+16.2
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
10:32.8
+8.4
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
10:37.4
+4.6
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
10:49.0
+11.6
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
10:56.2
+7.2
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
10:58.2
+2.0
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
10:59.2
+1.0
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
11:02.5
+3.3
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
11:05.1
+2.6
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
11:05.3
+0.2
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
11:05.6
+0.3
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
11:12.4
+6.8
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
11:14.8
+2.4
Maximilian Koch
Lisa Brunthaler
11:15.3
+0.5
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
11:23.4
+8.1
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
11:24.0
+0.6
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
11:25.5
+1.5
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
11:30.3
+4.8
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
11:30.6
+0.3
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
11:35.2
+4.6
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
11:39.0
+3.8
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
11:42.2
+3.2
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
11:47.9
+5.7
Johannes Käfer
Roland Wurm
11:50.0
+2.1
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
11:52.6
+2.6
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
11:53.3
+0.7
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
11:56.9
+3.6
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
11:57.4
+0.5
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
11:58.5
+1.1
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
11:59.0
+0.5
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
11:59.0
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
11:59.5
+0.5
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
12:02.0
+2.5
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
12:04.5
+2.5
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
12:07.0
+2.5
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
12:09.7
+2.7
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
12:10.1
+0.4
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
12:11.2
+1.1
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
12:13.1
+1.9
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
12:15.5
+2.4
Michael Röck
Martin Tomasini
12:21.6
+6.1
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
12:22.0
+0.4
Anton Werner
Gabriele Fischer
12:29.7
+7.7
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
12:31.2
+1.5
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
12:32.1
+0.9
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
12:32.2
+0.1
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
12:42.6
+10.4
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
12:44.3
+1.7
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
12:48.3
+4.0
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
12:50.3
+2.0
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
12:50.8
+0.5
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
12:52.8
+2.0
Anton Reisenhofer
Hannes Reichmann
12:54.4
+1.6
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
12:54.9
+0.5
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
12:55.6
+0.7
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
12:56.7
+1.1
Günther Joham
Thomas Klösch
13:00.6
+3.9
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
13:04.3
+3.7
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
13:06.6
+2.3
Tobias Kiesenhofer
Bianca Lindtner
13:10.8
+4.2
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
13:11.8
+1.0
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
13:28.0
+16.2
Nikolay Gryazin
Yaroslav Fedorov
13:32.8
+4.8
Hansjörg Matzer
Kerstin Heiss
13:34.4
+1.6
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
13:37.3
+2.9
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
13:40.6
+3.2
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
13:56.2
+15.6
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
14:14.8
+18.6
Markus Stockinger
Joann Rainer Moser
14:14.8
Christoph Weber
Stefan Langthaler
14:14.8
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
14:18.4
+3.6
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
15:04.7
+46.3
Patrick Ritter
Manuela Käfer
15:07.0
+2.3
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
15:22.0
+15.0
Robert Zitta
Manuela Kampner
18:41.6
+3:19.6
Christian Pirz
Manuel Brandner
30:54.9
+12:13.3
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
42:55.2
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
43:03.7
+8.5
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
43:54.8
+51.1
Gerwald Grössing
Josefine Corinne Beinke
44:16.9
+22.1
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
45:22.4
+1:05.5
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
45:29.0
+6.6
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
45:53.6
+24.6
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
46:36.2
+42.6
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
46:59.4
+23.2
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
47:06.5
+7.1
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
47:13.0
+6.5
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
47:14.3
+1.3
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
47:14.8
+0.5
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
47:16.1
+1.3
Maximilian Koch
Lisa Brunthaler
47:24.3
+8.2
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
47:58.8
+34.5
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
48:22.4
+23.6
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
48:32.9
+10.5
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
48:37.4
+4.5
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
48:53.0
+15.6
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
48:57.8
+4.8
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
49:22.9
+25.1
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
49:27.4
+4.4
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
49:35.6
+8.2
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
49:38.5
+2.9
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
49:53.8
+15.3
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
49:54.4
+0.6
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
50:13.3
+18.9
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
50:27.2
+13.9
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
50:29.5
+2.3
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
50:46.3
+16.8
Johannes Käfer
Roland Wurm
50:46.5
+0.1
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
50:56.4
+9.8
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
51:03.7
+7.3
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
51:07.8
+4.1
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
51:22.8
+14.9
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
51:24.3
+1.4
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
51:25.3
+1.0
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
51:32.3
+7.0
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
51:50.0
+17.6
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
51:50.9
+0.9
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
51:51.6
+0.6
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
52:17.6
+26.0
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
52:17.6
Anton Werner
Gabriele Fischer
52:57.8
+40.2
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
53:04.4
+6.5
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
53:11.7
+7.2
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
53:19.7
+8.0
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
53:22.8
+3.1
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
53:47.5
+24.6
Michael Röck
Martin Tomasini
54:09.0
+21.4
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
54:16.5
+7.5
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
54:16.8
+0.2
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
54:37.0
+20.2
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
54:38.9
+1.9
Günther Joham
Thomas Klösch
54:44.5
+15.6
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
54:51.2
+6.6
Anton Reisenhofer
Hannes Reichmann
55:08.3
+7.1
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
55:18.6
+10.2
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
55:55.8
+37.2
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
56:02.8
+7.0
Robert Zitta
Manuela Kampner
56:11.0
+8.1
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
56:12.4
+1.4
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
56:38.2
+25.7
Christian Zerzawy
Hans-Christian Winkelmayer
56:47.4
+9.1
Tobias Kiesenhofer
Bianca Lindtner
57:45.7
+58.3
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
57:41.9
+6.2
Hansjörg Matzer
Kerstin Heiss
58:08.6
+16.7
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
59:11.2
+1:02.6
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
59:25.8
+14.5
Nikolay Gryazin
Yaroslav Fedorov
59:59.9
+34.1
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
59:57.8
+1:57.9
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
1:02:35.0
+37.1
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
1:03:08.6
+33.6
Markus Stockinger
Joann Rainer Moser
1:03:17.4
+8.8
Christoph Weber
Stefan Langthaler
1:05:13.8
+1:56.4
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
1:05:38.1
+24.3
Patrick Ritter
Manuela Käfer
1:06:32.3
+54.2
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
1:08:33.6
+2:01.3
Christian Pirz
Manuel Brandner
1:16:25.5
+7:51.9
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
7:44.2
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
7:44.9
+0.7
Gerwald Grössing
Josefine Corinne Beinke
8:01.4
+16.5
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
8:05.6
+4.2
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
8:13.0
+7.4
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
8:13.6
+0.6
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
8:24.7
+11.1
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
8:28.3
+3.6
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
8:28.3
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
8:29.4
+1.1
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
8:29.8
+0.4
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
8:33.7
+3.9
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
8:40.2
+6.5
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
8:41.6
+1.4
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
8:43.0
+1.4
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
8:43.6
+0.6
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
8:44.4
+0.8
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
8:46.7
+2.3
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
8:47.8
+1.1
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
8:49.9
+2.1
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
8:50.3
+0.4
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
8:50.6
+0.3
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
8:52.8
+2.2
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
8:58.4
+5.6
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
8:58.4
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
8:58.7
+0.3
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
8:59.9
+1.2
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
9:00.9
+1.0
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
9:03.0
+2.1
Robert Zitta
Manuela Kampner
9:03.2
+0.2
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
9:03.8
+0.6
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
9:04.9
+1.1
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
9:06.5
+1.6
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
9:07.1
+0.6
Christoph Weber
Stefan Langthaler
9:07.1
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
9:08.9
+1.8
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
9:09.0
+0.1
Johannes Käfer
Roland Wurm
9:11.2
+2.2
Anton Werner
Gabriele Fischer
9:15.6
+4.4
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
9:15.9
+0.3
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
9:16.3
+0.4
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
9:17.4
+1.1
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
9:18.3
+0.9
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
9:20.2
+1.9
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
9:22.5
+2.3
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
9:22.8
+0.3
Markus Stockinger
Joann Rainer Moser
9:22.9
+0.1
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
9:23.8
+0.9
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
9:27.9
+4.1
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
9:33.2
+5.3
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
9:34.9
+1.7
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
9:35.4
+0.5
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
9:38.9
+3.5
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
9:40.7
+1.8
Günther Joham
Thomas Klösch
9:40.9
+0.2
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
9:42.6
+1.7
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
9:43.6
+1.0
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
9:45.4
+1.8
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
9:45.9
+0.5
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
9:46.3
+0.4
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
9:46.4
+0.1
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
9:47.5
+1.1
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
9:50.9
+3.4
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
10:00.8
+9.9
Anton Reisenhofer
Hannes Reichmann
10:02.5
+1.7
Hansjörg Matzer
Kerstin Heiss
10:08.6
+6.1
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
10:15.4
+6.8
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
10:21.0
+5.6
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
10:28.9
+7.9
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
10:30.3
+1.4
Patrick Ritter
Manuela Käfer
10:35.9
+5.6
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
10:37.1
+1.2
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
10:46.7
+9.6
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
15:01.5
+4:14.8
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
50:40.1
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
50:47.9
+7.8
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
52:00.4
+1:12.5
Gerwald Grössing
Josefine Corinne Beinke
52:18.3
+17.9
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
53:42.0
+1:23.7
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
53:47.1
+5.1
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
54:07.2
+20.1
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
55:04.5
+57.3
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
55:27.7
+23.2
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
55:40.2
+12.5
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
55:43.7
+3.5
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
55:44.6
+0.9
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
55:53.2
+8.6
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
56:02.8
+9.6
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
56:48.7
+45.9
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
57:04.0
+15.3
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
57:17.3
+13.3
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
57:25.2
+7.9
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
57:51.7
+26.5
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
58:04.3
+12.6
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
58:11.0
+6.7
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
58:13.2
+2.2
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
58:29.1
+15.8
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
58:36.8
+7.7
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
58:38.6
+1.8
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
58:47.2
+8.6
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
59:11.7
+24.5
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
59:27.1
+15.4
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
59:34.4
+7.3
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
59:54.8
+20.4
Johannes Käfer
Roland Wurm
59:57.7
+2.9
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
1:00:11.6
+13.9
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
1:00:26.5
+14.8
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
1:00:32.4
+5.9
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
1:00:40.2
+7.8
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
1:00:44.5
+4.2
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
1:00:50.6
+6.1
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
1:00:50.9
+0.2
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
59:55.3
+4.4
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
1:01:14.1
+18.7
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
1:01:14.7
+0.6
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
1:01:26.5
+11.7
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
1:01:33.5
+7.0
Anton Werner
Gabriele Fischer
1:02:13.4
+39.9
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
1:02:39.1
+25.7
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
1:02:47.6
+8.4
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
1:02:50.6
+2.9
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
1:02:50.8
+0.2
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
1:03:28.2
+37.4
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
1:03:50.0
+21.7
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
1:04:02.8
+12.8
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
1:04:11.9
+9.0
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
1:04:24.3
+12.4
Günther Joham
Thomas Klösch
1:04:25.4
+11.1
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
1:05:01.2
+25.7
Anton Reisenhofer
Hannes Reichmann
1:05:10.8
+9.6
Robert Zitta
Manuela Kampner
1:05:14.2
+3.3
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
1:05:43.3
+29.1
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
1:05:48.7
+5.4
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
1:06:13.2
+24.4
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
1:06:29.1
+15.8
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
1:07:57.3
+1:38.1
Hansjörg Matzer
Kerstin Heiss
1:08:17.2
+9.9
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
1:09:32.2
+1:15.0
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
1:09:54.7
+22.4
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
1:09:52.7
+8.0
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
1:12:10.4
+2:07.6
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
1:10:34.9
+24.5
Markus Stockinger
Joann Rainer Moser
1:12:40.3
+5.3
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
1:13:55.3
+1:15.0
Christoph Weber
Stefan Langthaler
1:14:20.9
+25.6
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
1:15:21.7
+1:00.8
Patrick Ritter
Manuela Käfer
1:17:08.2
+1:46.5
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
1:19:03.9
+2:05.7
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
8:14.8
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
8:20.5
+5.7
Gerwald Grössing
Josefine Corinne Beinke
8:31.0
+10.5
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
8:46.0
+15.0
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
8:46.3
+0.3
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
8:49.8
+3.5
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
8:50.4
+0.6
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
8:58.6
+8.2
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
9:04.4
+5.8
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
9:05.2
+0.8
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
9:06.3
+1.1
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
9:11.1
+4.8
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
9:12.6
+1.5
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
9:16.8
+4.2
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
9:17.1
+0.3
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
9:19.4
+2.3
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
9:25.3
+5.9
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
9:28.8
+3.5
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
9:29.8
+1.0
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
9:31.1
+1.3
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
9:31.2
+0.1
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
9:34.9
+3.7
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
9:36.4
+1.5
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
9:39.5
+3.1
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
9:41.8
+2.3
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
9:42.9
+1.1
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
9:43.3
+0.4
Markus Stockinger
Joann Rainer Moser
9:44.0
+0.7
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
9:44.0
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
9:44.5
+0.5
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
9:44.7
+0.2
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
9:48.0
+3.3
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
9:48.3
+0.3
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
9:49.1
+0.8
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
9:50.8
+1.7
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
9:54.3
+3.5
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
9:55.3
+1.0
Anton Werner
Gabriele Fischer
9:57.6
+2.3
Robert Zitta
Manuela Kampner
9:57.9
+0.3
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
10:02.7
+4.8
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
10:05.3
+2.6
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
10:10.2
+4.9
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
10:10.9
+0.7
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
10:11.1
+0.2
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
10:12.6
+1.5
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
10:12.8
+0.2
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
10:14.3
+1.5
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
10:15.1
+0.8
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
10:15.3
+0.2
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
10:15.5
+0.2
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
10:15.9
+0.4
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
10:16.5
+0.6
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
10:18.0
+1.5
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
10:23.7
+5.7
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
10:24.1
+0.4
Günther Joham
Thomas Klösch
10:24.1
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
10:25.7
+1.6
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
10:26.0
+0.3
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
10:35.0
+9.0
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
10:46.5
+11.5
Anton Reisenhofer
Hannes Reichmann
10:46.8
+0.3
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
10:49.8
+3.0
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
10:54.1
+4.3
Hansjörg Matzer
Kerstin Heiss
11:04.0
+9.9
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
11:05.6
+1.6
Patrick Ritter
Manuela Käfer
11:10.8
+5.2
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
11:20.0
+9.2
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
11:37.7
+17.7
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
11:47.3
+9.6
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
11:52.7
+5.4
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
11:57.5
+4.8
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
25:26.6
+13:29.1
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
58:54.9
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
59:08.4
+13.5
Gerwald Grössing
Josefine Corinne Beinke
1:00:49.3
+1:40.9
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
1:00:50.8
+1.5
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
1:02:28.0
+1:37.2
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
1:02:33.4
+5.4
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
1:02:57.0
+23.6
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
1:04:08.9
+1:11.9
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
1:04:32.9
+24.0
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
1:04:42.3
+9.4
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
1:04:50.9
+8.6
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
1:04:51.3
+0.4
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
1:05:05.8
+14.5
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
1:05:22.2
+16.4
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
1:06:17.5
+55.3
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
1:06:34.4
+16.9
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
1:06:43.5
+9.1
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
1:06:50.5
+7.0
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
1:07:08.5
+18.0
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
1:07:47.4
+38.9
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
1:07:48.8
+1.4
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
1:08:04.0
+15.2
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
1:08:08.0
+4.0
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
1:08:18.3
+10.3
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
1:08:32.9
+14.6
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
1:08:41.5
+8.6
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
1:09:10.0
+28.5
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
1:09:18.4
+8.4
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
1:10:14.8
+56.4
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
1:10:18.9
+4.1
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
1:10:21.5
+2.6
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
1:10:27.1
+5.6
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
1:10:29.2
+2.0
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
1:10:34.2
+5.0
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
1:09:37.1
+2.9
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
1:10:45.5
+8.3
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
1:10:53.3
+7.7
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
1:11:21.8
+28.4
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
1:11:25.2
+3.3
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
1:11:29.0
+3.8
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
1:11:48.6
+19.5
Anton Werner
Gabriele Fischer
1:12:11.0
+22.4
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
1:12:29.9
+18.9
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
1:13:03.4
+33.4
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
1:13:04.1
+0.7
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
1:13:06.1
+1.9
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
1:13:38.4
+32.3
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
1:14:13.7
+35.2
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
1:14:13.7
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
1:14:29.9
+16.1
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
1:14:36.9
+7.0
Günther Joham
Thomas Klösch
1:14:49.5
+22.6
Robert Zitta
Manuela Kampner
1:15:12.1
+12.5
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
1:15:26.9
+14.8
Anton Reisenhofer
Hannes Reichmann
1:15:57.6
+30.7
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
1:16:14.7
+17.1
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
1:16:59.7
+44.9
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
1:17:18.9
+19.1
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
1:17:21.0
+2.1
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
1:18:51.4
+1:40.3
Hansjörg Matzer
Kerstin Heiss
1:19:21.2
+19.8
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
1:20:27.7
+1:16.5
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
1:20:37.8
+0.1
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
1:21:52.2
+1:14.3
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
1:21:58.4
+6.2
Markus Stockinger
Joann Rainer Moser
1:22:24.3
+25.9
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
1:23:39.8
+1:15.5
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
1:22:27.6
+47.7
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
1:25:37.6
+1:09.9
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
1:25:42.6
+5.0
Patrick Ritter
Manuela Käfer
1:28:19.0
+2:36.4
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
1:30:23.9
+2:14.9
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
7:44.8
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
7:45.9
+1.1
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
8:06.6
+20.7
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
8:06.6
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
8:06.6
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
8:06.6
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
8:06.6
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
8:06.6
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
8:06.6
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
8:06.6
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
8:06.6
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
8:06.6
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
8:06.6
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
8:06.6
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
8:06.6
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
8:06.6
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
8:06.6
Robert Zitta
Manuela Kampner
8:06.6
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
8:06.6
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
8:06.6
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
8:06.6
Patrick Ritter
Manuela Käfer
8:06.6
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
8:06.6
Günther Joham
Thomas Klösch
8:06.6
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
8:06.6
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
8:06.6
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
8:06.6
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
8:06.6
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
8:06.6
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
8:06.6
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
8:06.6
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
8:06.6
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
8:06.6
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
8:06.6
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
8:06.6
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
8:06.6
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
8:06.6
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
8:06.6
Markus Stockinger
Joann Rainer Moser
8:06.6
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
8:06.6
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
8:06.6
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
8:06.6
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
8:06.6
Hansjörg Matzer
Kerstin Heiss
8:06.6
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
8:06.6
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
8:06.6
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
8:06.6
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
8:06.6
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
8:06.6
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
8:06.6
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
8:06.6
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
8:06.6
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
8:06.6
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
8:06.6
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
8:06.6
Anton Werner
Gabriele Fischer
8:06.6
Anton Reisenhofer
Hannes Reichmann
8:06.6
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
8:06.6
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
8:06.6
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
8:06.6
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
8:06.6
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
8:06.6
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
8:06.6
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
8:06.6
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
8:06.6
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
8:06.6
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
8:06.6
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
8:06.6
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
8:06.6
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
8:06.6
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
8:06.6
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
1:06:39.7
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
1:06:54.3
+14.6
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
1:08:57.4
+2:03.1
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
1:10:34.6
+1:37.2
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
1:10:40.0
+5.4
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
1:11:03.6
+23.6
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
1:12:15.5
+1:11.9
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
1:12:39.5
+24.0
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
1:12:48.9
+9.4
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
1:12:57.5
+8.6
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
1:12:57.9
+0.4
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
1:13:12.4
+14.5
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
1:13:28.8
+1:06.4
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
1:14:50.1
+31.3
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
1:14:24.1
+4.0
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
1:14:57.1
+3.0
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
1:14:41.0
+3.9
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
1:15:15.1
+14.1
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
1:15:54.0
+38.9
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
1:15:55.4
+1.4
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
1:16:10.6
+15.2
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
1:16:14.6
+4.0
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
1:16:24.9
+10.3
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
1:16:39.5
+14.6
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
1:16:48.1
+8.6
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
1:17:16.6
+28.5
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
1:17:25.0
+8.4
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
1:18:21.4
+56.4
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
1:18:28.1
+6.7
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
1:18:33.7
+5.6
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
1:18:25.5
+1.7
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
1:18:35.8
+0.3
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
1:18:40.8
+5.0
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
1:17:43.7
+2.9
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
1:18:52.1
+8.3
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
1:18:59.9
+7.7
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
1:19:28.4
+28.4
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
1:19:31.8
+3.3
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
1:19:35.6
+3.8
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
1:19:55.2
+19.5
Anton Werner
Gabriele Fischer
1:20:17.6
+22.4
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
1:20:36.5
+18.9
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
1:21:10.0
+33.4
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
1:21:10.7
+0.7
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
1:21:12.7
+1.9
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
1:21:45.0
+32.3
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
1:22:20.3
+35.2
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
1:22:20.3
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
1:22:36.5
+16.1
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
1:22:43.5
+7.0
Günther Joham
Thomas Klösch
1:22:56.1
+22.6
Robert Zitta
Manuela Kampner
1:23:18.7
+12.5
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
1:23:33.5
+14.8
Anton Reisenhofer
Hannes Reichmann
1:24:04.2
+30.7
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
1:24:21.3
+17.1
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
1:25:06.3
+44.9
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
1:25:25.5
+19.1
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
1:25:27.6
+2.1
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
1:26:58.0
+1:40.3
Hansjörg Matzer
Kerstin Heiss
1:27:27.8
+19.8
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
1:28:34.3
+1:16.5
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
1:28:44.4
+0.1
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
1:30:05.0
+1:20.5
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
1:29:58.8
+23.8
Markus Stockinger
Joann Rainer Moser
1:30:30.9
+2.1
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
1:31:46.4
+1:25.5
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
1:30:34.2
+37.7
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
1:33:44.2
+1:09.9
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
1:33:49.2
+5.0
Patrick Ritter
Manuela Käfer
1:36:25.6
+2:36.4
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
1:38:30.5
+2:14.9
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
8:19.2
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
8:19.9
+0.7
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
8:43.8
+23.9
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
8:46.4
+2.6
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
8:47.5
+1.1
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
8:54.9
+7.4
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
8:57.9
+3.0
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
8:58.3
+0.4
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
8:59.9
+1.6
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
9:01.4
+1.5
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
9:04.1
+2.7
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
9:13.3
+9.2
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
9:16.3
+3.0
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
9:16.8
+0.5
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
9:18.1
+1.3
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
9:20.1
+2.0
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
9:25.0
+4.9
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
9:26.4
+1.4
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
9:39.3
+12.9
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
9:40.7
+1.4
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
9:43.3
+2.6
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
9:44.7
+1.4
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
9:44.8
+0.1
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
9:46.6
+1.8
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
9:48.1
+1.5
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
9:48.3
+0.2
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
9:49.0
+0.7
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
9:53.9
+4.9
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
9:55.3
+1.4
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
9:57.4
+2.1
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
10:00.7
+3.3
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
10:01.9
+1.2
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
10:02.7
+0.8
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
10:04.2
+1.5
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
10:05.2
+1.0
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
10:05.3
+0.1
Robert Zitta
Manuela Kampner
10:07.1
+1.8
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
10:09.8
+2.7
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
10:11.1
+1.3
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
10:12.1
+1.0
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
10:14.3
+2.2
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
10:14.6
+0.3
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
10:20.0
+5.4
Anton Werner
Gabriele Fischer
10:20.2
+0.2
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
10:20.7
+0.5
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
10:21.5
+0.8
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
10:24.1
+2.6
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
10:25.9
+1.8
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
10:27.5
+1.6
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
10:28.7
+1.2
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
10:31.7
+3.0
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
10:38.1
+6.4
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
10:38.3
+0.2
Anton Reisenhofer
Hannes Reichmann
10:40.2
+1.9
Günther Joham
Thomas Klösch
10:43.9
+3.7
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
10:46.5
+2.6
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
10:46.6
+0.1
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
10:49.0
+2.4
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
10:53.8
+4.8
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
11:02.2
+8.4
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
11:05.8
+3.6
Hansjörg Matzer
Kerstin Heiss
11:18.6
+12.8
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
11:30.3
+11.7
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
11:33.1
+2.8
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
11:40.1
+7.0
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
11:51.4
+11.3
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
11:54.4
+3.0
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
12:04.4
+10.0
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
19:34.7
+7:30.3
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
1:14:59.6
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
1:15:13.5
+13.9
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
1:17:52.3
+2:38.8
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
1:19:18.4
+1:26.1
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
1:19:27.5
+9.1
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
1:19:50.0
+22.5
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
1:21:15.4
+1:25.4
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
1:21:40.9
+25.5
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
1:21:47.2
+6.3
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
1:22:02.0
+14.8
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
1:22:10.3
+8.3
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
1:22:14.3
+4.0
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
1:22:45.1
+1:20.8
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
1:24:10.2
+35.1
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
1:23:54.3
+4.1
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
1:23:50.5
+6.2
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
1:24:22.1
+1.6
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
1:24:33.2
+11.1
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
1:25:40.6
+1:07.4
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
1:25:43.7
+3.1
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
1:25:51.3
+7.6
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
1:26:03.6
+12.3
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
1:26:04.2
+0.6
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
1:26:32.9
+28.7
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
1:26:40.2
+7.3
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
1:27:10.5
+30.3
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
1:27:26.9
+16.4
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
1:28:20.5
+53.6
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
1:28:24.1
+3.6
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
1:28:42.9
+18.8
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
1:28:45.8
+2.9
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
1:27:48.9
+3.0
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
1:28:57.4
+8.4
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
1:28:49.6
+2.1
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
1:29:02.6
+3.0
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
1:29:23.7
+21.0
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
1:29:42.9
+19.1
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
1:29:49.9
+7.0
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
1:30:26.9
+36.9
Anton Werner
Gabriele Fischer
1:30:37.8
+10.9
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
1:30:40.7
+2.9
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
1:31:19.8
+39.0
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
1:31:25.3
+5.5
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
1:31:51.0
+25.6
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
1:32:12.5
+21.5
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
1:32:41.0
+28.4
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
1:32:46.2
+5.1
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
1:33:21.6
+35.4
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
1:33:25.5
+3.8
Robert Zitta
Manuela Kampner
1:33:25.8
+0.2
Günther Joham
Thomas Klösch
1:33:40.0
+24.2
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
1:34:02.2
+12.1
Anton Reisenhofer
Hannes Reichmann
1:34:44.4
+42.2
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
1:35:07.9
+23.5
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
1:36:12.1
+1:04.1
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
1:36:19.3
+7.1
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
1:37:00.7
+41.4
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
1:38:02.8
+1:02.0
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
1:38:00.2
+7.4
Hansjörg Matzer
Kerstin Heiss
1:38:46.4
+36.2
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
1:39:20.8
+44.4
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
1:40:02.4
+31.5
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
1:40:35.8
+33.4
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
1:41:34.5
+1:08.7
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
1:41:29.1
+14.5
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
1:44:04.2
+2:05.1
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
1:42:28.6
+24.4
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
1:45:53.6
+1:24.9
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
1:50:10.6
+4:27.0
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
1:14:59.6
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
1:15:13.5
+13.9
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
1:17:52.3
+2:38.8
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
1:19:18.4
+1:26.1
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
1:19:27.5
+9.1
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
1:19:50.0
+22.5
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
1:21:15.4
+1:25.4
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
1:21:40.9
+25.5
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
1:21:47.2
+6.3
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
1:22:02.0
+14.8
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
1:22:10.3
+8.3
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
1:22:14.3
+4.0
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
1:22:45.1
+1:20.8
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
1:24:10.2
+35.1
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
1:23:54.3
+4.1
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
1:23:50.5
+6.2
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
1:24:22.1
+1.6
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
1:24:33.2
+11.1
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
1:25:40.6
+1:07.4
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
1:25:43.7
+3.1
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
1:25:51.3
+7.6
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
1:26:03.6
+12.3
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
1:26:04.2
+0.6
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
1:26:32.9
+28.7
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
1:26:40.2
+7.3
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
1:27:10.5
+30.3
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
1:27:26.9
+16.4
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
1:28:20.5
+53.6
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
1:28:24.1
+3.6
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
1:28:42.9
+18.8
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
1:28:45.8
+2.9
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
1:27:48.9
+3.0
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
1:28:57.4
+8.4
Florian Liendl
Eveline Gauster
1:28:49.6
+2.1
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
1:29:02.6
+3.0
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
1:29:23.7
+21.0
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
1:29:42.9
+19.1
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
1:29:49.9
+7.0
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
1:30:26.9
+36.9
Anton Werner
Gabriele Fischer
1:30:37.8
+10.9
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
1:30:40.7
+2.9
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
1:31:19.8
+39.0
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
1:31:25.3
+5.5
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
1:31:51.0
+25.6
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
1:32:12.5
+21.5
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
1:32:41.0
+28.4
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
1:32:46.2
+5.1
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
1:33:21.6
+35.4
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
1:33:25.5
+3.8
Robert Zitta
Manuela Kampner
1:33:25.8
+0.2
Günther Joham
Thomas Klösch
1:33:40.0
+24.2
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
1:34:02.2
+12.1
Anton Reisenhofer
Hannes Reichmann
1:34:44.4
+42.2
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
1:35:07.9
+23.5
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
1:36:12.1
+1:04.1
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
1:36:19.3
+7.1
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
1:37:00.7
+41.4
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
1:38:02.8
+1:02.0
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
1:38:00.2
+7.4
Hansjörg Matzer
Kerstin Heiss
1:38:46.4
+36.2
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
1:39:20.8
+44.4
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
1:40:02.4
+31.5
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
1:40:35.8
+33.4
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
1:41:34.5
+1:08.7
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
1:41:29.1
+14.5
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
1:44:04.2
+2:05.1
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
1:42:28.6
+24.4
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
1:45:53.6
+1:24.9
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
1:50:10.6
+4:27.0
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
6:15.9
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
6:22.7
+6.8
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
6:22.8
+0.1
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
6:24.6
+1.8
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
6:31.8
+7.2
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
6:35.0
+3.2
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
6:39.3
+4.3
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
6:40.5
+1.2
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
6:45.7
+5.2
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
6:46.6
+0.9
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
6:49.6
+3.0
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
6:50.0
+0.4
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
6:50.7
+0.7
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
6:55.5
+4.8
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
6:57.1
+1.6
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
6:58.1
+1.0
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
6:59.7
+1.6
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
7:00.0
+0.3
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
7:01.3
+1.3
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
7:01.7
+0.4
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
7:02.5
+0.8
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
7:05.2
+2.7
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
7:07.1
+1.9
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
7:07.9
+0.8
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
7:08.0
+0.1
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
7:08.7
+0.7
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
7:09.0
+0.3
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
7:10.1
+1.1
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
7:10.3
+0.2
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
7:10.6
+0.3
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
7:11.2
+0.6
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
7:11.3
+0.1
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
7:11.8
+0.5
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
7:12.0
+0.2
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
7:13.2
+1.2
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
7:14.0
+0.8
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
7:14.4
+0.4
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
7:14.4
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
7:15.3
+0.9
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
7:15.7
+0.4
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
7:18.7
+3.0
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
7:21.9
+3.2
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
7:23.3
+1.4
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
7:23.8
+0.5
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
7:25.1
+1.3
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
7:26.0
+0.9
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
7:26.0
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
7:26.5
+0.5
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
7:27.0
+0.5
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
7:29.3
+2.3
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
7:29.4
+0.1
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
7:32.0
+2.6
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
7:33.5
+1.5
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
7:40.1
+6.6
Hansjörg Matzer
Kerstin Heiss
7:42.0
+1.9
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
7:43.3
+1.3
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
7:47.3
+4.0
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
7:49.7
+2.4
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
7:56.1
+6.4
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
7:58.1
+2.0
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
7:59.9
+1.8
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
8:03.1
+3.2
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
8:13.9
+10.8
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
9:50.0
+1:36.1
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
1:21:15.5
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
1:21:36.3
+20.8
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
1:24:15.0
+2:38.7
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
1:25:43.0
+1:28.0
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
1:26:02.5
+19.5
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
1:26:21.8
+19.3
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
1:27:55.9
+1:34.1
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
1:28:20.2
+24.3
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
1:28:36.8
+16.6
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
1:28:52.0
+15.2
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
1:28:56.9
+4.9
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
1:29:00.0
+3.1
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
1:29:35.8
+1:25.8
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
1:30:56.0
+50.2
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
1:30:51.8
+5.8
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
1:31:24.6
+2.8
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
1:31:30.3
+5.7
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
1:32:43.4
+1:13.1
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
1:32:49.6
+6.2
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
1:33:01.7
+12.1
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
1:33:01.9
+0.2
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
1:33:04.2
+2.3
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
1:33:47.3
+43.1
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
1:33:48.2
+0.9
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi
1:34:00.2
+12.0
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
1:34:22.5
+22.3
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
1:34:34.8
+12.3
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
1:35:32.8
+58.0
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
1:35:49.8
+17.0
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
1:35:53.0
+3.2
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
1:35:59.0
+6.0
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
1:35:02.9
+3.8
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
1:36:13.1
+10.1
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
1:36:19.2
+6.0
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
1:36:26.4
+7.2
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
1:36:50.0
+23.5
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
1:37:16.9
+26.9
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
1:37:45.9
+28.9
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
1:37:50.2
+4.2
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
1:38:31.1
+40.8
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
1:38:47.2
+16.1
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
1:39:01.3
+14.0
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
1:40:02.2
+1:00.9
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
1:40:07.0
+4.7
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
1:40:12.7
+5.6
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
1:40:40.3
+27.6
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
1:40:54.9
+14.5
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
1:41:28.2
+33.3
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
1:42:39.9
+1:11.7
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
1:43:45.6
+1:05.6
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
1:44:02.6
+16.9
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
1:44:40.8
+38.2
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
1:45:14.6
+33.7
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
1:45:56.3
+51.7
Hansjörg Matzer
Kerstin Heiss
1:46:28.4
+22.1
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
1:46:45.9
+27.5
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
1:47:17.7
+21.7
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
1:48:23.1
+1:05.4
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
1:48:48.9
+35.8
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
1:49:29.0
+1:00.0
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
1:51:15.4
+1:16.4
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
1:50:31.7
+1:16.3
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
1:54:07.5
+1:35.7
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
1:58:08.7
+4:11.2
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
8:23.4
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
8:41.6
+18.2
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
8:55.0
+13.4
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
8:59.2
+4.2
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
9:00.6
+1.4
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
9:05.0
+4.4
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
9:05.6
+0.6
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
9:05.6
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
9:06.0
+0.4
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
9:07.1
+1.1
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
9:09.3
+2.2
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
9:09.9
+0.6
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
9:16.3
+6.4
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
9:19.2
+2.9
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
9:23.8
+4.6
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
9:24.8
+1.0
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
9:25.2
+0.4
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
9:27.6
+2.4
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
9:27.7
+0.1
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
9:28.4
+0.7
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
9:29.4
+1.0
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
9:32.1
+2.7
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
9:34.7
+2.6
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
9:36.9
+2.2
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
9:38.9
+2.0
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
9:39.3
+0.4
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
9:43.4
+4.1
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
9:44.1
+0.7
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
9:45.1
+1.0
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
9:47.3
+2.2
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
9:47.5
+0.2
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
9:48.3
+0.8
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
9:51.3
+3.0
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
9:54.9
+3.6
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
9:58.1
+3.2
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
9:58.3
+0.2
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
10:00.9
+2.6
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
10:02.1
+1.2
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
10:02.5
+0.4
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
10:05.7
+3.2
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
10:07.2
+1.5
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
10:07.4
+0.2
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
10:08.5
+1.1
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
10:09.7
+1.2
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
10:11.8
+2.1
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
10:15.2
+3.4
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
10:15.8
+0.6
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
10:16.8
+1.0
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
10:17.3
+0.5
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
10:17.7
+0.4
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
10:20.8
+3.1
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
10:29.4
+8.6
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
10:33.5
+4.1
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
10:42.2
+8.7
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
10:46.3
+4.1
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
10:48.4
+2.1
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
10:57.2
+8.8
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
10:58.1
+0.9
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
11:33.5
+35.4
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
11:41.7
+8.2
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
11:43.4
+1.7
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
11:56.9
+13.5
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
1:29:38.9
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
1:31:15.6
+1:36.7
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
1:32:56.6
+1:41.0
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
1:34:38.0
+1:41.4
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
1:35:01.7
+23.7
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
1:35:28.9
+27.2
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
1:37:01.9
+1:33.0
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
1:37:25.2
+23.3
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
1:37:52.6
+27.4
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
1:37:56.0
+3.4
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
1:38:05.6
+9.6
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
1:38:06.2
+0.6
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
1:38:41.4
+1:25.2
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
1:40:01.7
+1:00.3
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
1:40:19.8
+8.1
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
1:40:49.8
+10.0
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
1:40:59.7
+9.9
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
1:42:11.1
+1:11.4
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
1:42:18.0
+6.9
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
1:42:18.0
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
1:42:26.7
+8.7
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
1:42:41.1
+14.4
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
1:43:14.9
+33.8
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
1:43:20.3
+5.4
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
1:44:05.9
+45.6
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
1:44:19.9
+14.0
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
1:45:21.1
+1:01.2
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
1:45:37.1
+16.0
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
1:45:46.5
+9.4
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
1:44:54.2
+7.6
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
1:45:55.5
+1.2
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
1:45:58.1
+2.6
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
1:46:00.4
+2.3
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
1:46:36.1
+35.6
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
1:47:05.8
+29.6
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
1:47:15.0
+9.2
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
1:47:46.8
+31.7
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
1:47:52.3
+5.4
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
1:48:33.6
+41.2
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
1:48:45.5
+11.9
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
1:49:08.5
+22.9
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
1:50:18.8
+1:10.3
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
1:50:21.2
+2.3
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
1:50:48.5
+27.3
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
1:50:58.0
+9.4
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
1:51:11.7
+13.6
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
1:52:01.7
+50.0
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
1:53:00.7
+59.0
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
1:54:27.8
+1:27.0
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
1:54:32.0
+4.1
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
1:55:09.5
+37.4
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
1:56:37.7
+1:28.2
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
1:56:44.7
+16.9
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
1:57:03.2
+18.5
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
1:57:25.1
+11.8
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
1:58:23.6
+1:08.5
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
1:59:21.2
+47.5
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
2:00:26.2
+1:34.9
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
2:01:30.6
+34.4
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
2:02:13.4
+2:42.8
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
2:05:50.9
+1:37.4
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
2:09:42.2
+4:01.3
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
6:13.2
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
6:18.3
+5.1
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
6:19.6
+1.3
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
6:21.2
+1.6
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
6:21.6
+0.4
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
6:23.1
+1.5
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
6:26.1
+3.0
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
6:29.2
+3.1
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
6:31.2
+2.0
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
6:34.8
+3.6
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
6:36.2
+1.4
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
6:40.0
+3.8
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
6:41.3
+1.3
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
6:42.5
+1.2
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
6:43.2
+0.7
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
6:43.9
+0.7
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
6:46.2
+2.3
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
6:46.9
+0.7
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
6:48.0
+1.1
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
6:48.2
+0.2
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
6:49.9
+1.7
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
6:50.6
+0.7
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
6:51.9
+1.3
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
6:54.6
+2.7
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
6:55.9
+1.3
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
6:56.0
+0.1
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
6:56.8
+0.8
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
6:56.9
+0.1
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
6:57.0
+0.1
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
7:00.6
+3.6
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
7:01.0
+0.4
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
7:01.2
+0.2
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
7:01.5
+0.3
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
7:02.5
+1.0
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
7:02.7
+0.2
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
7:03.6
+0.9
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
7:05.7
+2.1
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
7:09.2
+3.5
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
7:10.4
+1.2
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
7:11.5
+1.1
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
7:12.5
+1.0
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
7:12.5
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
7:17.3
+4.8
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
7:17.6
+0.3
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
7:33.3
+15.7
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
7:34.6
+1.3
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
7:36.9
+2.3
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
7:37.3
+0.4
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
7:42.7
+5.4
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
7:44.7
+2.0
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
7:45.3
+0.6
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
7:51.1
+5.8
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
7:51.8
+0.7
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
7:55.6
+3.8
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
8:02.7
+7.1
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
8:03.6
+0.9
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
8:11.1
+7.5
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
8:17.0
+5.9
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
8:21.9
+4.9
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
8:22.6
+0.7
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
8:29.4
+6.8
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
8:49.0
+19.6
Hermann Neubauer
Bernhard Ettel
1:36:00.5
Raimund Baumschlager
Pirmin Winklhofer
1:38:01.8
+2:01.3
Niki Mayr-Melnhof
Poldi Welsersheimb
1:39:09.8
+1:08.0
Dominik Dinkel
Christina Kohl
1:40:56.3
+1:46.5
Ondrej Bisaha
Martin Behula
1:41:22.9
+26.6
Vojtech Stajf
Marketa Skacelova
1:41:48.5
+25.6
Jari Huttunen
Antti Linnaketo
1:43:36.7
+1:48.2
Gerald Rigler
Martin Rossgatterer
1:43:51.3
+14.6
Antonin Tlustak
Ivo Vybiral
1:44:25.2
+33.9
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
1:44:29.3
+4.1
Julian Wagner
Anne Katrin Stein
1:44:32.6
+3.3
Stefan Fritz
Klaus Ostermann
1:44:41.8
+9.2
Daniel Wollinger
Patrick Forstner
1:45:12.6
+1:20.8
Michael Kogler
Jennifer Hofstädter
1:46:44.2
+1:11.6
Günter Knobloch
Jürgen Rausch
1:47:03.7
+9.5
Peter Scharmach
Dietmar Moch
1:47:41.0
+17.3
Luca Waldherr
Tobias Unterweger
1:48:40.9
+59.9
Franz Kohlhofer
Andi Pichler
1:48:59.1
+18.2
Christoph Lieb
Catharina Schmidt
1:49:01.2
+2.1
Kris Rosenberger
Christina Ettel
1:49:14.0
+12.8
Gabor Nemet
Istvan Szabo
1:49:22.6
+8.6
Daniel Fischer
Zoltan Buna
1:49:28.0
+5.4
Heimo Hinterhofer
Tina Annemüller
1:50:11.7
+43.7
Gernot Zeiringer
Bianca Marina Stampfl
1:50:12.2
+0.5
Willi Rabl
Uschi Breineßl
1:50:54.1
+41.9
Markus Steinbock
Markus Pötscher
1:51:10.5
+16.4
Christoph Zellhofer
Katja Totschnig
1:52:18.1
+1:07.6
Peter Oelsinger
Petra Seher
1:52:34.0
+15.9
Reini Sampl
Melanie Schmid
1:52:48.0
+14.0
Manuel Pfeifer
Alessandra Baumann
1:52:50.1
+2.1
Tamara Molinaro
Ursula Mayrhofer
1:52:56.1
+5.9
Markus Kroneder
Harald Zehetbauer
1:51:59.9
+3.8
Fabian Zeiringer
Angelika Letz
1:53:01.6
+1.6
Enrico Windisch
Karin Cerny
1:53:38.6
+36.9
Alois Scheidhammer
August Regner
1:54:06.8
+28.1
Johann Derler
Sabine Pailer
1:54:25.4
+18.6
Michael Denk
Manuel Krenn
1:54:48.3
+22.8
Arnold Bauer
Martin Lembacher
1:55:04.8
+16.4
Adrian Wronkowski
Adam Jaros
1:55:45.1
+40.2
Stefan Petto
Maresa Lade
1:55:54.7
+9.6
Viktoria Hojas
Daniela Reiterer
1:56:11.2
+16.4
Christian Gunzinam
Regina Krumböck
1:57:36.1
+1:24.9
Mathias Haas
Birgit Gangl
1:57:54.5
+18.3
Fabian Bartel
Andreas Bartel
1:58:34.9
+40.4
Petr Pospisil
David Zika
1:58:56.4
+21.4
Oskar Hebenstreit
Gabriele Ölsinger
1:59:05.5
+9.1
Philip Hahn
Leopold Hahn
1:59:53.5
+47.9
Laszlo Mekler
Edit Mekler-Miko
2:00:43.4
+49.9
Christoph Wögerer
Simon Schmidinger
2:02:17.3
+1:33.8
Rene Rieder
Nadine Lipovsek
2:02:22.0
+4.6
Harald Schloffer
Eva Rousek
2:02:23.4
+1.4
Hermann Haslauer
Manfred Cerny
2:04:42.7
+2:19.2
Kurt Huber
Patrik Hochegger
2:04:40.5
+7.8
Nico Mitterbacher
Philipp Sticker
2:04:55.8
+15.2
Josef Lammer
Thomas Kober
2:05:26.7
+20.9
Gert Goeberndorfer
Monika Graber
2:05:18.2
+1.5
Dominik Schilcher
Julia Mauritsch
2:07:23.9
+1:55.6
Günther Königseder
Lukas Holzer
2:09:05.2
+1:41.2
Martin Ritt
Anna-Maria Obernhuber
2:08:48.8
+13.6
Edi Ritter
Günter Stampfl
2:10:42.8
+3:24.0
Stefan Reininger
Rene Setmicka
2:14:12.8
+1:29.9
Christian Turcsanyi
Christoph Franz Hausleitner
2:17:45.8
+3:43.0